En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
18/08
Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche
Limoges
170.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Mountain
1
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
17u08'03"
2
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 38"
3
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
op 50"
4
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 56"
5
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'08"
6
Jordan Jegat
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
7
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'10"
8
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'42"
9
Joris Delbove
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1'47"
10
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'48"
11
Thomas Gachignard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 1'53"
12
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 1'55"
13
Adrien Boichis
Trinity Racing
op 1'56"
14
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
15
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'58"
16
Paul Magnier
Trinity Racing
op 2'08"
17
Maxime Jarnet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 2'14"
18
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
19
Yael Joalland
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
z.t
20
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'21"
21
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'52"
22
Luca Covili
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
23
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 3'10"
24
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'14"
25
Andrii Ponomar
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3'21"
26
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 3'42"
27
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'04"
28
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'15"
29
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'18"
30
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 4'29"
31
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4'33"
32
Baptiste Huyet
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 7'09"
33
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
op 7'16"
34
Oliver Mattheis
Bike Aid
op 8'01"
35
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 8'36"
36
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
op 8'47"
37
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
op 9'18"
38
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 9'21"
39
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 10'13"
40
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 10'36"
41
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 10'42"
42
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'18"
43
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 12'59"
44
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 13'01"
45
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'09"
46
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 15'36"
47
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 15'44"
48
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 15'58"
49
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 16'45"
50
Celestin Guillon
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 16'51"
51
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 17'06"
52
Baptiste Gillet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'46"
53
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 18'13"
54
Léo Danes
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 18'17"
55
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 18'47"
56
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 18'49"
57
Emmanuel Morin
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 19'56"
58
Filippo Fiorelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 20'00"
59
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
op 20'47"
60
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21'08"
61
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 21'11"
62
Kenny Molly
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 21'15"
63
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 21'20"
64
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 21'55"
65
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 22'16"
66
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 22'24"
67
Antti-Jussi Juntunen
A Bloc CT
op 22'48"
68
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 23'03"
69
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
z.t
70
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 23'04"
71
Théo Delacroix
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 23'14"
72
Noa Isidore
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 23'25"
73
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 23'57"
74
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 24'00"
75
Tom Mainguenaud
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 24'04"
76
Romain Cardis
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 24'05"
77
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 24'21"
78
Jérémy Leveau
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
op 24'23"
79
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
op 24'31"
80
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 26'31"
81
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 26'57"
82
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
op 27'37"
83
Nicolas Debeaumarche
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
z.t
84
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 28'02"
85
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 28'16"
86
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 28'37"
87
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 30'44"
88
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 31'45"
89
Francisco Muñoz Llana
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 32'01"
90
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 32'32"
91
Jordan Labrosse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 32'41"
92
Simon Baran
Bike Aid
op 32'42"
93
Larry Valvasori
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 33'06"
94
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 33'10"
95
Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 36'11"
96
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
op 36'17"
97
Eric Muhoza
Bike Aid
op 37'48"
98
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'57"
99
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 39'59"
100
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 43'24"
101
Mael Guegan
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 43'40"
102
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 43'59"
103
Robin Plamondon
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
op 47'39"
104
Callum Thornley
Trinity Racing
op 1u03'06"
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
DNF
Lucas Grolier
TotalEnergies
DNF
Ralf Holden
Trinity Racing
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNF
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Trinity Racing
DNF
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
DNF
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
DNS
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
DSQ
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Luke Tuckwell
Trinity Racing
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
DNF
Maximilien Juillard
Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
DNS
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
DNF
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares