En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Le Tour de Filipinas
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/04
Bayombong
Baguio City
133.8 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Joel Calderon
4u36'06"
2
Baler Ravina
z.t
3
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'50"
4
Timo Scholz
CCN Cycling Team
op 4'21"
5
Koos Jeroen Kers
op 4'25"
6
Mark John Lexer Galedo
z.t
7
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
op 5'56"
8
Irish Valenzuela
op 6'34"
9
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
z.t
10
Chris Joven
op 10'40"
11
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
12
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 10'43"
13
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
14
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
op 10'47"
15
James Williamson
op 13'33"
16
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
17
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 13'47"
18
Ray Martin
op 13'48"
19
Oscar Rendole
op 13'51"
20
Rudy Roque
op 14'04"
21
Arnel Quirimit
op 18'15"
22
Rastra Patria
op 18'43"
23
Eusebio Quinones
op 18'59"
24
Sherwin Carrera
z.t
25
Santy Barnachea
z.t
26
Emilito Atilano
z.t
27
John Ricafort
op 19'54"
28
Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 23'50"
29
Frederick Feliciano
op 26'02"
30
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
op 26'20"
31
Darren Benson
CCN Cycling Team
op 27'19"
32
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
33
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
CCN Cycling Team
op 27'21"
34
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
op 29'47"
35
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
op 30'51"
36
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
37
Alex Malone
z.t
38
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
39
Daniel Bonello
op 31'34"
40
Nicanor Guanzon
op 31'55"
41
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
42
Muhammad Taufik
z.t
43
Alfredo Asuncion
z.t
44
Dante Cagas
op 32'32"
45
Warren Davadilla
z.t
46
Nugroho Krisnanto
op 33'32"
47
Wei Chieh Liu
Action Cycling Team
op 36'14"
48
Logan Calder
op 39'22"
49
Azamat Turaev
Uzbekistan Suren Team
op 43'25"
50
Wouter de Groot
op 45'51"
51
Shem Rodger
op 45'59"
52
Ericson Obosa
op 46'19"
53
Thijs Poelstra
op 46'20"
54
Roman Van Uden
op 48'49"
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Louis Crosby
DNF
Purnomo Didit
DNF
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
DNF
Matnur Matnur
DNF
Peter McDonald
DNF
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Samai Samai
DNF
Nicholas Francesco Squillari
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Tijl Van der Steeg
DNF
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
DNQ
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNQ
Ronald Gorantes
DNQ
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
DNQ
Bayu Satrio
DNQ
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
DNQ
Alexander Smyth
DNQ
Roel de Vries
DNQ
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares