En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
23/11
Huye
Kigali
126 km
Result
Standings
1
Metkel Eyob
3u03'16"
2
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
3
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 2"
4
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
z.t
5
Dylan Girdlestone
op 6"
6
John Njoroge
op 10"
7
Temesgen Buru
op 13"
8
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
op 20"
9
Janvier Hadi
op 27"
10
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 29"
11
Getachew Yonas Asbha
op 30"
12
Paul Van Zweel
op 33"
13
Bereket Abebe
op 40"
14
Valens Ndayisenga
op 42"
15
Gebretsadik Alemayo
op 1'13"
16
Adrien Muffat
op 1'31"
17
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 1'34"
18
Samwel Mwangi
op 1'37"
19
Gasore Hategeka
op 2'03"
20
Hassan Rukundo
z.t
21
Joseph Biziyaremye
op 2'14"
22
Patrick Byukusenge
op 3'22"
23
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
24
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 3'24"
25
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
z.t
26
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 3'27"
27
Brhane Melake Teklehaimanot
op 3'33"
28
Suleiman Kangangi
op 3'47"
29
Damien Fol
op 3'52"
30
Jérémie Karegeya
op 4'50"
31
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
op 5'43"
32
Richard Laizer
op 6'59"
33
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
34
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'10"
35
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'55"
36
Paul Agorir
op 10'51"
37
Emile Bintunimana
z.t
38
Tom Vandenbussche
op 11'16"
39
Masunga Duba
op 11'35"
40
Aimé Mupenzi
op 11'43"
41
Hailemelekot Hailu
op 11'53"
42
Theoneste Karasira
z.t
43
Innocent Uwamungu
op 11'55"
44
Charles Planet
op 11'57"
45
Nicolas Lefrançois
z.t
46
Thibaut Maupin
op 12'01"
47
Johannes Thiart
op 12'05"
48
Ephrem Ekobena
op 12'18"
49
Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo
op 12'25"
50
Matt Brooks
op 12'36"
51
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
op 13'33"
52
Thomas Debrabandere
z.t
53
Stijn Verbeke
op 14'28"
54
Kevin Patte
z.t
55
Brice Vesin
op 15'25"
56
Adil Barbari
Velo Club Sovac
op 16'21"
57
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
op 17'13"
58
Mathieu Baert
op 17'14"
59
Hamisi Mkoma
op 31'15"
60
Benjamin Dilley
op 32'50"
61
Ruud Cremers
z.t
62
Gerald Konda
op 36'19"
Geoffrois Ngandamba
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares