En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Rwanda
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
24/11
Kigali
Kigali
94 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Dylan Girdlestone
20u35'55"
2
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'01"
3
Metkel Eyob
op 2'20"
4
John Njoroge
op 3'39"
5
Aron Debretsion Baranceal
op 4'20"
6
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 4'52"
7
Getachew Yonas Asbha
op 5'26"
8
Bereket Abebe
op 5'52"
9
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'35"
10
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 7'05"
11
Valens Ndayisenga
op 7'16"
12
Janvier Hadi
op 7'26"
13
Adrien Muffat
op 8'35"
14
Joseph Biziyaremye
op 8'40"
15
Paul Van Zweel
op 10'46"
16
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 11'57"
17
Gebretsadik Alemayo
op 12'59"
18
Brhane Melake Teklehaimanot
op 13'18"
19
Gasore Hategeka
op 15'16"
20
Temesgen Buru
op 15'54"
21
Hassan Rukundo
op 17'42"
22
Richard Laizer
op 18'54"
23
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
op 19'05"
24
Goton Mebrahtu Biru
op 19'15"
25
Samwel Mwangi
op 20'52"
26
Patrick Byukusenge
op 21'01"
27
Nathan Byukusenge
op 23'38"
28
Suleiman Kangangi
z.t
29
Paul Agorir
op 24'45"
30
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
op 25'16"
31
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 26'03"
32
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 27'06"
33
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
op 29'23"
34
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
op 35'45"
35
Charles Planet
op 38'15"
36
Jérémie Karegeya
op 39'04"
37
Emile Bintunimana
op 41'17"
38
Kevin Patte
op 42'06"
39
Damien Fol
op 45'12"
40
Nicolas Lefrançois
op 54'52"
41
Thomas Debrabandere
op 58'41"
42
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
op 1u04'42"
43
Thibaut Maupin
op 1u07'20"
44
Kipchumba Benjamin Kogo
op 1u09'18"
45
Stefan Ihlenfeldt
op 1u11'56"
46
Tom Vandenbussche
op 1u21'40"
47
Masunga Duba
op 1u31'40"
48
Theoneste Karasira
op 1u33'23"
49
Matt Brooks
op 1u34'43"
50
Stijn Verbeke
op 1u43'58"
51
Brice Vesin
op 1u47'20"
52
Innocent Uwamungu
op 1u48'02"
53
Aimé Mupenzi
op 1u56'01"
54
Mathieu Baert
op 2u05'08"
55
Ephrem Ekobena
op 2u20'26"
56
Hamisi Mkoma
op 2u36'22"
57
Benjamin Dilley
op 2u44'36"
58
Ruud Cremers
op 2u58'17"
Adil Barbari
Velo Club Sovac
DNF
Hailemelekot Hailu
DNF
Gerald Konda
DNF
Johannes Thiart
DNF
Geoffrois Ngandamba
DNF
Emmanuel Mathias
OTL
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Charles Anguilet
OTL
Léris Moukagni
DNF
Nassim Saidi
Olympique Team Algerie Tour Aglo37
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares