En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Circuit de Wallonie
Result
1
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
4u45'45"
2
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
4
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
5
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
8
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
9
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
10
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
12
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Jason Tesson
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
19
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
20
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
21
Brady Gilmore
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
22
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
23
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
24
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
25
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
26
Liam Walsh
Team Bridgelane
z.t
27
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
28
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
z.t
29
Lukas Kubis
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
30
Xabier Berasategi Garmendia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Lewis Bower
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
32
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
33
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
34
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
z.t
35
Noah Hobbs
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
36
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
37
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
38
Alexander Arnt Hansen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
39
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
40
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Elliot Schultz
Team Bridgelane
z.t
42
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
43
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Blake Agnoletto
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
46
Gustav Frederik Dahl
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
47
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
48
Ronan Auge
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
49
Alex Vandenbulcke
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
50
Marcel Camprubi Pijuan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
52
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
54
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
56
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Filippo Conca
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
58
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
60
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
61
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
62
Cyrus Monk
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
63
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
65
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
68
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
69
Johannes Adamietz
Lotto Dstny
z.t
70
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
71
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
73
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
76
William Eaves
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
77
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
78
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 7"
80
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
81
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
op 18"
82
Kane Richards
ARA | Skip Capital
op 21"
83
Oliver Bleddyn
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
84
Zachary Marriage
Team Bridgelane
z.t
85
Matthew Bostock
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 37"
87
Samuel Jenner
z.t
88
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
op 48"
89
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 52"
90
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
op 1'08"
91
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
92
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'32"
93
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'36"
96
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'02"
97
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'41"
98
Mark Groeneveld
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
99
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
100
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'14"
101
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'41"
103
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 4'36"
104
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'03"
105
Corey Davis
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 5'26"
106
Tristan Saunders
Team Bridgelane
op 5'48"
107
Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 7'09"
108
Kristian Klevgard
Xspeed United Continental
op 7'14"
109
Ben Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
110
Daniel Koszela
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
111
Craig Wiggins
z.t
112
Dylan Proctor-Parker
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
113
Jakub Galovic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
114
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
z.t
115
Oscar Bluhm
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
116
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Pavol Rovder
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
118
Conor Leahy
Team Bridgelane
z.t
119
Simon Nagy
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
120
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
121
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
122
George Brian Jackson
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
123
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
124
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
125
Martin Pedersen
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
z.t
126
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
127
Ruben Apers
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
John Carter
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Joshua Duffy
Team Bridgelane
DNF
Denis Hoza
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
David Kasko
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jaakko Sillankorva
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jarne Van De Paar
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2004
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares