En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Trofeo Matteotti
Winner
Second
Third
1986
Jorgen Marcussen
Pierino Gavazzi
Gianbattista Baronchelli
1987
Massimo Ghirotto
Tullio Cortinovis
Francesco Cesarini
1988
Ennio Salvador
Jorgen Marcussen
Rolf Sörensen
1989
Roberto Pelliconi
Marco Vitali
Eddie Salas
1990
Mario Chiesa
Franco Ballerini
Stefano Giuliani
1991
Daniel Steiger
Pierino Gavazzi
Stefano Giraldi
1992
Beat Zberg
Marco Lietti
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
1993
Alberto Elli
Bruno Cenghialta
Marco Giovannetti
1994
Rolf Sörensen
Gianluca Bortolami
Davide Cassani
1995
Gianni Bugno
Paolo Lanfranchi
Andrea Tafi
1996
Andrea Ferrigato
Alberto Elli
Massimo Podenzana
1997
Frank Vandenbroucke
Daniele Nardello
Carlo Finco
1998
Francesco Casagrande
Stefano Cattai
Paolo Savoldelli
1999
Francesco Casagrande
Ivan Basso
Fabio Sacchi
2000
Yauheni Seniuskhin
Massimo Donati
Luca Mazzanti
2001
Gianni Faresin
Luca Mazzanti
Daniele De Paoli
2002
Salvatore Commesso
Fabio Sacchi
Matteo Tosatto
2003
Filippo Pozzato
Alessandro Spezialetti
Claudio Bartoli
2004
Danilo Di Luca
Paolo Bossoni
Oscar Camenzind
2005
Ruggero Marzoli
Paolo Bailetti
Fortunato Baliani
2006
Ruslan Pydgornyy
Pasquale Muto
Raffaele Ferrara
2007
Filippo Pozzato
Alessandro Bertolini
Luca Mazzanti
2008
Paolo Bettini
Francesco Reda
Pasquale Muto
2010
Riccardo Chiarini
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
2011
Oscar Gatto
Davide Rebellin
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
2012
Pierpaolo De Negri
Marko Kump
Fabio Taborre
2013
Sébastien Reichenbach
Johann Tschopp
Enrico Battaglin
2015
Evgeny Shalunov
Andrea Pasqualon
Davide Viganò
2016
Vincenzo Albanese
Manuel Belletti
Davide Viganò
2017
Sergei Shilov
Manuel Belletti
Marco Canola
2018
Davide Ballerini
Giovanni Visconti
Marco Tizza
2019
Matteo Trentin
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Daniel Savini
2020
Valerio Conti
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Daniel Savini
2021
Matteo Trentin
Jhonatan Restrepo
Valentin Ferron
2023
Sjoerd Bax
Simone Velasco
Lorenzo Rota
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares