En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Singkarak
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
03/06
Payakumbuh
Lake Singkarak
124.5 km
Result
Standings
1
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5u28'55"
2
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 7"
3
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 18"
4
Jacob Kauffmann
Team Budget Forklifts
op 35"
5
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'33"
6
Karl Evans
Team Budget Forklifts
op 1'39"
7
Bambang Suryadi
op 1'55"
8
Cal Britten
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 2'14"
10
Robin Manulang
op 2'15"
11
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
12
Nguyen Hung Mai
op 2'33"
13
Fatahilah Abdullah
z.t
14
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
15
Thanh Tam Nguyen
z.t
16
Van Duan Le
z.t
17
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
18
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
19
Chelly Aristya
z.t
20
Wei Cheng Lee
z.t
21
Chien-Liang Chen
z.t
22
Hamed Ebadi
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
23
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
24
Harm van der Sanden
z.t
25
Blair Windsor
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
26
Jamalidin Novardianto
z.t
27
Aiman Cahyadi
z.t
28
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
29
Tonton Susanto
z.t
30
Rastra Patria
z.t
31
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
32
Marc Williams
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
33
Jhon Mark Camingao
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
34
Yoshihiro Itabashi
z.t
35
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
36
Idris Purnama Kasih
z.t
37
Junrey A. Navarra
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
38
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
39
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
40
Kristian Juel
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
41
Keisuke Kimura
z.t
42
Kurniawan
z.t
43
Iman Suparman
op 3'39"
44
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
45
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
46
Hossein Nateghi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 3'40"
47
Alex Wohler
Team Budget Forklifts
op 3'44"
48
Elmer Navarro
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
op 3'47"
49
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
50
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
51
Maarten Mandemakers
z.t
52
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
53
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
54
Chikara Wada
op 5'15"
55
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 8'00"
56
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
57
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
op 8'21"
58
Endra Wijaya
z.t
59
Yuya Akimaru
z.t
60
Agung Sahbana
z.t
61
Angus Tobin
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 8'30"
62
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
63
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 8'53"
64
Abdul Gani
op 9'36"
65
Eko Bayu Nur
z.t
66
Firman Hidayat
z.t
67
Ari Pratama
z.t
68
Herwin Jaya
z.t
69
Francisco Bombarda Ramos
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
70
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
71
Rochmat Nugraha
op 9'42"
72
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
op 9'44"
73
Harvey Sicam
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
74
Mohammad Seyedghalichi
z.t
75
Yong Li Ng
RTS Racing Team
z.t
76
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
77
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
78
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 12'59"
79
Myron Simpson
Team Differdange - Losch
op 14'18"
80
Nguyen Truong Tai
z.t
81
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Cheng-Yin Hsieh
op 14'45"
83
Warseno
z.t
84
Chih Feng Liu
z.t
85
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 14'57"
86
Arin Iswana
op 14'58"
87
Tom Donald
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 15'07"
88
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
89
Wataru Mutsumine
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
90
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 15'53"
91
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
op 17'15"
92
Aldi Apriani
op 17'26"
93
Selamat Juangga
op 19'41"
94
Yang Wu Hsing
op 20'09"
95
Jefri Irawan
op 20'42"
96
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
97
Hasan Muhamed Basrahil
z.t
98
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 20'53"
99
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
op 23'15"
100
Jeroen Breewel
op 23'23"
101
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 26'05"
102
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
103
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
104
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
z.t
105
Suherman Heryadi
op 26'32"
106
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
op 28'47"
107
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
op 28'49"
108
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 29'30"
109
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 31'11"
110
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 39'55"
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares