En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Roma Maxima
Result
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u45'45"
2
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1"
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
4
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Alessandro Bazzana
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
z.t
8
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
10
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
z.t
11
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
12
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
16
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
19
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
20
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
22
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
23
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
26
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
28
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
30
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Matteo Rabottini
Neri Sottoli
z.t
32
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 6"
35
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
37
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
z.t
38
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
41
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
44
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
45
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
46
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
47
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
48
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
49
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 13"
50
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 33"
52
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
53
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 46"
55
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 50"
56
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
op 1'13"
57
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
58
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'40"
59
Rafael Andriato
Neri Sottoli
op 7'50"
60
Marc de Maar
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
op 9'06"
63
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
64
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
65
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
66
Simone Ponzi
Neri Sottoli
z.t
67
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
z.t
75
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
76
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
77
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
78
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
79
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
80
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
81
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
82
Nathan Earle
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
84
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
85
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
87
Daniele Colli
Neri Sottoli
z.t
88
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Ian Boswell
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
91
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
92
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
93
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 16'56"
94
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 19'29"
95
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
z.t
96
Davide Frattini
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
98
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
99
Darwin Ferney Pantoja Tobar
Colombia
z.t
100
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
101
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Martijn Maaskant
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Jonathan Paredes
Colombia
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Meran Russan
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
DNF
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Jani Tewelde Weldegabir
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
2014
2013
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares