En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
La Mi-Août en Bretagne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
10/08
Pont-Scorff
Cléguer
166 km
Result
Standings
1
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
4u10'49"
2
Olivier Lefrancois
z.t
3
Fabien Schmidt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
4
Natnael Berhane
z.t
5
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
6
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
7
Joshua Edmondson
op 4"
8
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
9
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 5"
10
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
11
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
op 9"
12
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 12"
13
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
14
Bastien Duculty
z.t
15
David Chopin
op 14"
16
Julian Alaphilippe
z.t
17
Clément Chevrier
z.t
18
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
z.t
19
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
21
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
op 16"
22
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
23
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
op 19"
24
Maxime Cam
z.t
25
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
26
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 21"
27
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
28
Gaël Le Bellec
z.t
29
Sondre Gjerdevik Sortveit
Joker Merida
z.t
30
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
31
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
32
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
33
Adrian Gjolberg
Joker Merida
z.t
34
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Mark Schreurs
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
36
Russell Downing
Endura Racing
z.t
37
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
38
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
39
Guillaume Le Floch
z.t
40
Pim de Beer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
41
Stevan Masse
z.t
42
Mats Boeve
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
43
Anthony Vignes
z.t
44
James McLaughlin
z.t
45
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
46
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
47
Sébastien Coquil
z.t
48
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
49
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
50
Guillaume Belgy
z.t
51
Romain Guyot
z.t
52
Thomas Welter
z.t
53
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
54
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
55
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
56
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
57
Alistair Slater
z.t
58
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
59
Owain Doull
z.t
60
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
z.t
61
Florian Le Corre
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
62
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
63
Christer Jensen
Joker Merida
z.t
64
Yoann Barbas
op 35"
65
Vincent Guezennec
op 37"
66
Jauffrey Betouigt Suire
op 56"
67
Piter Campero Villaroel
z.t
68
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
69
Guillaume Louyest
op 59"
70
Jules Pijourlet
op 21"
71
Nicolas David
op 1'04"
72
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
73
Anthony Haspot
z.t
74
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
75
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
77
Marcel Meisen
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
78
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
op 21"
79
Till Drobisch
op 1'04"
80
Olivier Le Gac
op 21"
81
Johnny Simon
op 1'33"
82
Ronan Poulizac
z.t
83
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 1'39"
84
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 1'42"
85
Gaylord Cumont
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
86
Sarawut Sirionnachai
z.t
87
Guillaume De Gasquet
op 1'48"
88
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'51"
89
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 21"
90
Yann Guyot
op 2'18"
91
Thomas Moses
op 2'30"
92
Stian Remme
Joker Merida
op 5"
93
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
op 3'14"
94
Vincent Ragot
op 3'18"
95
George Atkins
op 3'38"
96
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'14"
97
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
op 4'30"
98
Adam Yates
z.t
99
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
op 8'35"
100
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 10'29"
101
Julien Jégou
op 15'03"
102
Saïd Haddou
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
z.t
104
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
106
Régis Geffroy
op 20'30"
107
Sebastien Harbonnier
z.t
108
Fabien Le Coguic
z.t
109
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
110
Vincent Colas
z.t
111
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
112
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
DNF
François Lancon
DNF
Alexandre Lemair
Bridgestone Anchor
DNF
Anthony Mira
DNF
Houssam Nasri
DNF
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
DNF
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares