En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of China I
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
17/09
Anshun
Anshun
128.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
13u56'47"
2
Joseph Cooper
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 15"
3
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 16"
4
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli
op 18"
5
Marc de Maar
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 31"
6
Cameron Bayly
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
z.t
7
Cameron Meyer
op 34"
8
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
op 35"
9
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
op 38"
10
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
op 43"
11
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 45"
12
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina
op 47"
13
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 53"
14
Viesturs Luksevics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 58"
15
Anton Kuzmin
Astana City
op 1'01"
16
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
17
Caio Godoy Ormenese
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
18
Maris Bogdanovics
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 1'22"
19
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
20
Robbie Hucker
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 1'28"
21
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'29"
22
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
op 1'34"
23
Magno Nazaret Prado
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
24
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'38"
25
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
op 1'39"
26
Eugenio Bani
RTS - Monton Racing Team
z.t
27
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
op 1'40"
28
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'41"
29
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Jai Hindley
z.t
31
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'43"
32
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
op 1'51"
33
Raman Tsishkou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'54"
34
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'55"
35
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'58"
36
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 2'04"
37
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 2'05"
38
Andre De Souza Almeida
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
39
Cristian Andres Pena Meneses
op 2'18"
40
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
op 2'30"
41
Vladimir Tsoy
Astana City
op 3'05"
42
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
op 3'27"
43
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
op 3'30"
44
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'34"
45
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 3'45"
46
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'03"
47
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 4'05"
48
Abdullojon Akparov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 4'18"
49
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 4'43"
50
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'55"
51
Kevin Rivera
op 5'47"
52
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 6'10"
53
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 6'22"
54
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 7'03"
55
Suguru Tokuda
Team Ukyo
op 10'27"
56
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 10'46"
57
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10'53"
58
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 11'57"
59
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
op 12'03"
60
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'14"
61
Akramjon Sunnatov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 12'21"
62
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 12'26"
63
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 12'43"
64
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 12'53"
65
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 13'31"
66
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'54"
67
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 13'57"
68
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
op 14'14"
69
Wenhui Bi
Mitchelton Scott
op 14'23"
70
Yuri Colonna
Wilier Triestina
op 14'27"
71
Anthony Giacoppo
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 14'36"
72
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 14'53"
73
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
op 14'57"
74
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 15'12"
75
Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 16'38"
76
Andre Eduardo Gohr
op 16'48"
77
Jonah Meadvancort
op 16'54"
78
Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 19'03"
79
Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli
op 19'12"
80
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
op 19'16"
81
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Ukyo
op 19'31"
82
Michimasa Nakai
Team Ukyo
op 19'37"
83
Zhaoliang Xu
op 19'40"
84
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 19'52"
85
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 21'24"
86
Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton Scott
op 22'02"
87
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 22'09"
88
Samuel Jenner
op 22'10"
89
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 22'25"
90
Mohd Zamri Saleh
op 22'29"
91
Robert Orr
op 22'39"
92
Weijie Hou
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 22'42"
93
Jakhongir Darmonov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 22'49"
94
Andris Vosekalns
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 23'01"
95
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 23'52"
96
Xiaolong Sun
Mitchelton Scott
op 24'06"
97
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 24'09"
98
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
op 24'15"
99
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 25'15"
100
Tianhao Gu
Giant Cycling Team
op 25'34"
101
Paolo Lunardon
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 26'27"
102
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 27'06"
103
Doston Ollamov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 31'42"
104
Xin Wang
Keyi Look Cycling Team
op 33'27"
105
Sean Lake
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
op 34'06"
106
Polychronis Tzortzakis
RTS - Monton Racing Team
op 35'26"
107
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 37'09"
108
Mykyta Skorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
op 40'21"
109
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
op 42'51"
110
Wan Hei Lau
op 43'14"
111
Hiski Kanerva
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 43'19"
112
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 43'32"
113
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
op 45'51"
114
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
op 48'26"
115
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
op 48'37"
116
Norbert Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
op 53'34"
117
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
op 56'50"
118
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 59'33"
119
Joni Kanerva
op 1u00'04"
120
Haiwang Liu
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u03'35"
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
DNF
Weipeng Chai
Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Lane
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
DNF
Yauheni Akhramenka
DNF
Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Yang Siyu
Keyi Look Cycling Team
DNF
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
DNF
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
DNF
Chun Kin Lai
DNF
Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares