En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Méditerranéenne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
14/02
Bordighera
Seborga
130 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
11u21'27"
2
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 18"
3
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 32"
4
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
5
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 58"
6
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'03"
7
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 1'21"
8
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 1'26"
9
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 1'32"
10
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 1'40"
11
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'55"
12
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
op 2'34"
13
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 3'32"
14
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
op 3'35"
15
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
op 3'50"
16
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
op 4'17"
17
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'21"
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
op 5'09"
19
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
op 5'15"
20
Maxime Cam
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'16"
21
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
op 5'37"
22
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 5'48"
23
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 6'14"
24
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 6'48"
25
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 6'56"
26
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 7'11"
27
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
op 7'45"
28
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 8'03"
29
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 8'14"
30
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 8'29"
31
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
op 8'32"
32
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 9'01"
33
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 9'36"
34
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 9'42"
35
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 10'48"
36
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
op 11'19"
37
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 12'24"
38
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
op 13'50"
39
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 15'02"
40
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 15'30"
41
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 15'48"
42
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 15'51"
43
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'05"
44
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 16'29"
45
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 16'48"
46
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 17'06"
47
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 17'23"
48
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 17'31"
49
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
op 18'13"
50
Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli
op 18'25"
51
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'45"
52
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'58"
53
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'18"
54
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 19'47"
55
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 25'25"
56
Jimmy Raibaud
Armee de Terre
op 26'45"
57
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 28'15"
Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Kenny Bouvry
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Daan Myngheer
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Pierrick Naud
Rally Cycling
DNF
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
DNF
Florent Pereira
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Julien Deschesne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
DNF
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Sam Lennertz
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Eneko Lizarralde
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Manuel Porzner
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Massimo Vanderaerden
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
DNF
Tom Zirbel
Rally Cycling
DNF
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNS
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
DNS
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli
OTL
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
OTL
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
OTL
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
OTL
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
OTL
Yannick Mayer
Veranclassic - AGO
OTL
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
OTL
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
OTL
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
OTL
Louis Verhelst
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares