En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal Bicicleta Edição Especial
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
02/10
Oliveira do Hospital
Águeda
176.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
55
2
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
30
3
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
28
4
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
20
5
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
20
6
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 / FC Porto
12
7
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
10
8
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
10
9
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
10
10
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
10
11
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
8
12
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
8
13
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortagua
7
14
David Ribeiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
6
15
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
6
16
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
17
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
5
18
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5
19
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
5
20
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
5
21
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Miranda - Mortagua
4
22
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
3
23
Fábio Costa
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
3
24
Pedro Pinto
Miranda - Mortagua
3
25
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
2
26
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
2
27
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Feirense
2
28
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
1
29
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
1
30
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
1
31
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
1
32
Gonçalo Amado
Feirense
1
33
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
1
34
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
1
35
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Miranda - Mortagua
1
36
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
-2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares