En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
14/08
Lousã
Guarda
184.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
60
2
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
56
3
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
48
4
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
47
5
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
34
6
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
31
7
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
28
8
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
26
9
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
26
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
25
11
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
22
12
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
20
13
Egor Silin
RP - Boavista
19
14
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
18
15
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
17
16
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
16
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
16
18
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
14
19
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
13
20
Guillaume De Almeida
11
21
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
11
22
António Barbio
Efapel
10
23
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
10
24
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
7
25
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
6
26
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
6
27
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
6
28
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
5
29
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
4
30
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
31
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
3
32
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
3
33
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
3
34
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
3
35
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
3
36
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
2
37
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
2
38
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
2
39
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
2
40
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
2
41
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
2
42
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
1
43
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
1
44
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
1
45
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
1
46
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
1
47
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares