En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Volta a Portugal
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
05/08
Vila Franca de Xira
Setubal
203 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
5u02'29"
2
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
op 6"
3
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
RP - Boavista
op 15"
4
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting / Tavira
op 16"
5
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/FC Porto
op 17"
6
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 20"
7
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52/FC Porto
op 22"
8
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
RP - Boavista
op 25"
9
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 29"
10
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 32"
11
André Lima César Fonte
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 34"
12
Damien Gaudin
Armee de Terre
z.t
13
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
op 45"
14
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 47"
15
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
op 48"
16
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
17
João Matias
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 49"
18
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 52"
19
Ricardo Mestre
W52/FC Porto
op 53"
20
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
RP - Boavista
op 54"
21
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
op 55"
22
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
op 56"
23
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/FC Porto
z.t
24
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 58"
25
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 59"
26
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/FC Porto
z.t
27
Egor Silin
RP - Boavista
op 1'00"
28
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'03"
29
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
30
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'04"
31
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 1'06"
32
Antonio Parrinello
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
33
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
op 1'08"
34
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 1'09"
35
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52/FC Porto
op 1'11"
36
Joao Benta
RP - Boavista
z.t
37
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
RP - Boavista
op 1'12"
38
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
RP - Boavista
z.t
39
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 1'15"
40
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
41
Luis Afonso
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 1'19"
42
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
op 1'22"
43
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
44
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 1'25"
45
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'32"
46
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 1'54"
47
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'57"
48
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
49
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 2'55"
50
Pedro Paulinho
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 3'05"
51
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 3'15"
52
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
op 3'16"
53
Sébastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'21"
54
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
55
Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'33"
56
Abderrahim Zahiri
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 3'49"
57
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 3'50"
58
Christopher Prendergast
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 4'15"
59
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 4'24"
60
Steven Lampier
JLT Condor
op 5'14"
61
Moritz Backofen
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 5'40"
62
Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg
op 6'25"
63
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
op 6'31"
64
Guillaume De Almeida
op 6'34"
65
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
op 6'37"
66
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 6'38"
67
Théry Schir
Team Vorarlberg
op 6'46"
68
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
op 6'58"
69
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'02"
70
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
71
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 7'03"
72
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
op 7'10"
73
Simone Ravanelli
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
z.t
74
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 7'18"
75
Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
op 7'25"
76
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
op 7'28"
77
Nico Brenner
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 7'38"
78
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 7'39"
79
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 7'43"
80
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
op 7'51"
81
Ryan Macanally
Nice Cycling Team
op 7'52"
82
Travis Samuel
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 7'59"
83
Jure Rupnik
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 8'09"
84
Alex Frame
JLT Condor
op 9'42"
85
Fabio Silvestre
Sporting / Tavira
op 9'51"
86
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 9'55"
87
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 10'12"
88
Bjorn Thurau
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 11'08"
89
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 11'30"
90
Kevin Lebreton
Armee de Terre
op 12'01"
91
Fernando Grijalba
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 12'05"
92
Stefan Schumacher
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 13'22"
93
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
op 13'30"
94
Edmund Bradbury
JLT Condor
op 13'36"
95
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
op 13'37"
96
Marc-Antoine Nadon
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
op 13'39"
98
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 13'40"
99
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
100
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 13'42"
101
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 13'44"
102
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 13'46"
103
Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
104
Philip Lavery
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 13'52"
105
Jordan Levasseur
Armee de Terre
op 13'54"
106
Dilmurdjon Siddikov
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
op 13'56"
107
Sergio Vega Merodio
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 13'59"
108
Willem Ariesen
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 14'02"
109
André Piedade Evangelista
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 14'08"
110
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
Bike Aid
op 14'09"
111
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
112
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 14'11"
113
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 14'21"
114
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 14'22"
115
Sebastian Lander
GM Europa Ovini
op 14'26"
116
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 15'43"
117
António Barbio
Efapel
op 16'06"
118
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
op 16'32"
119
James Gullen
JLT Condor
op 16'39"
120
Conor O'Brien
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 16'44"
121
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias
Bike Aid
op 16'50"
122
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
op 16'57"
123
Matias Munoz
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 17'08"
124
Mattia Viel
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 17'12"
125
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
op 17'25"
126
Salaheddine Mraouni
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
127
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 17'29"
128
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
op 17'42"
129
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
op 19'09"
130
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'37"
131
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'38"
132
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 19'43"
133
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'48"
134
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
op 20'01"
135
Alexis Cartier
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
op 21'47"
136
Jan Van Puyvelde
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 28'15"
137
Lorenz Fiege
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 28'23"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares