En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/07
Nyborg
Nyborg
19.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Trefor
34
2
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
33
3
Magnus Cort Nielsen
ORICA BikeExchange
33
4
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff
31
5
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
22
6
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
16
7
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
13
8
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13
9
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13
10
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
12
11
Martin Toft Madsen
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
10
12
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
13
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
10
14
Rasmus Mygind
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
9
15
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
9
16
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
8
17
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
8
18
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani - CSF
7
19
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
6
20
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6
21
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
22
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
6
23
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6
24
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
5
25
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
5
26
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5
27
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
5
28
Torkil Veyhe
5
29
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
4
30
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
4
31
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
32
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
3
33
Rune Almindso Andersen
Team Coloquick
3
34
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3
35
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
2
36
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
37
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
2
38
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
1
40
Kasper Asgreen
Team Trefor
1
41
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
1
42
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares