En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"
Result
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4u32'00"
2
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5"
3
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 8"
4
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10"
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
7
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
op 13"
8
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
11
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
12
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 18"
13
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
14
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Cycling Team
op 22"
15
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 24"
16
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
17
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
18
Isaac Canton Serrano
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
19
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
z.t
20
Pedro Andrade
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
21
Anasse Ait El Abdia
Vib Sports
z.t
22
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Vito - Feirense - BNB
z.t
23
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
24
Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
25
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 33"
26
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
op 39"
27
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
op 44"
28
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Vib Sports
op 45"
29
Bernat Font Mas
op 49"
30
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 50"
31
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
32
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'08"
33
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
34
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'13"
35
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1'14"
36
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
37
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'24"
38
Lucas De Rossi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'31"
39
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'33"
40
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'37"
41
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Team Euskadi
z.t
42
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'40"
45
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
47
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
48
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 1'44"
49
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Team Euskadi
op 1'49"
50
Iker Ballarin Manso
z.t
51
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'53"
52
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'03"
53
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 3'34"
54
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 7'39"
55
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
op 8'39"
56
Azzedine Lagab
Vib Sports
z.t
57
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Eric Valiente
Vib Sports
op 8'41"
59
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
z.t
60
Tony Baca Soto
z.t
61
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 8'43"
62
David Galarreta Ugarte
op 8'52"
63
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
op 8'54"
64
Alexander Amiri
op 9'14"
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Mikel Ugarte
Guerciotti - Kiwi Atantico
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares