En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
30/07
Malmedy
Ans (Liège)
180.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
22u17'11"
2
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
op 30"
3
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 33"
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 34"
6
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 38"
7
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 40"
8
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41"
9
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
op 42"
11
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 43"
14
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 44"
17
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
18
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
21
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
26
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
28
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
30
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
31
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
32
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
33
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
37
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1'05"
39
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 1'35"
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'49"
41
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'13"
42
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'26"
43
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'35"
44
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 2'37"
45
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
op 2'57"
46
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'05"
47
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'07"
48
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
49
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
op 5'00"
50
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 5'27"
51
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 6'40"
53
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'41"
54
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 6'50"
55
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 7'11"
56
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
op 7'49"
58
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 7'56"
59
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 8'53"
60
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 9'29"
61
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'49"
62
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'10"
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 12'11"
64
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'33"
65
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 13'39"
66
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 13'54"
67
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 14'13"
68
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
op 14'17"
69
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 14'20"
70
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 14'39"
71
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 15'41"
72
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16'24"
73
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 17'23"
74
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 23'10"
75
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
op 23'11"
76
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 25'20"
77
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
op 25'48"
78
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 25'49"
79
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'58"
80
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26'11"
81
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 27'23"
82
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 33'26"
83
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 33'28"
85
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 33'46"
86
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
op 35'15"
87
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 35'54"
88
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 36'28"
90
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
op 38'06"
91
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 39'45"
92
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
op 42'19"
93
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
94
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
op 44'39"
95
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
op 46'54"
97
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 52'50"
98
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 56'59"
99
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u00'19"
100
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1u01'13"
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
DNS
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares