En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Heistse Pijl
Result
1
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
3u37'15"
2
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
3
Jasper Stuyven
z.t
4
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
5
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
6
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
7
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
10
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
11
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
12
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
13
Cyrille Heymans
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
14
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
15
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
16
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
17
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
18
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
19
Zico Waeytens
z.t
20
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
21
Thomas Vernaeckt
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
22
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
23
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
24
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Kevin Thome
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
27
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
28
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
29
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
30
Nicolas Vereecken
z.t
31
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
32
Jori Van Steenbergen
z.t
33
Thomas Palmer
Drapac
z.t
34
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
35
Jasper Ockeloen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
36
Maarten Craeghs
z.t
37
Florent Serry
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
38
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
39
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
40
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
41
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
42
Rob Vangenechten
z.t
43
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
44
Jeff Peelaers
z.t
45
Ludovic Mottet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
46
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
47
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
48
Joop de Gans
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
49
Niels Wytinck
Colba - Mercury
z.t
50
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
51
Tim Haex
z.t
52
Benoit Naert
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
53
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
54
Tom Thill
z.t
55
Giel Van Horenbeek
z.t
56
Sander Cordeel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
57
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
58
Tom Linten
z.t
59
Hamish Robert Haynes
Colba - Mercury
z.t
60
Maxim Debusschere
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
61
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
62
Karel Hnik
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
63
Stijn Van Roy
z.t
64
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
65
Philip Vandaele
Colba - Mercury
z.t
66
Estifanos Kebede Gebresilassie
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
67
Kristof Zegers
Baboco
z.t
68
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
69
Arnaud Grand
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
70
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
71
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
72
Jurgen François
Colba - Mercury
z.t
73
Darijus Dzervus
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
74
Dimitri Fauville
z.t
75
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
76
Steven De Decker
z.t
77
Sven De Weerdt
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jan Bluekens
z.t
79
Dirk Finders
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
80
Jacobus Venter
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
81
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
82
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
83
Kjell Peeters
z.t
84
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
86
Thomas Koep
z.t
87
Jonas Ljungblad
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
88
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
89
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
90
Kevin Van Melsen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
91
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Style & Concept
z.t
92
Brian Megens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
93
Klaas Vantornout
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
94
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
95
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jan Denuwelaere
Style & Concept
z.t
97
Marc Goos
Rabobank CT
z.t
98
Steven Van Der Aerschot
z.t
99
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
100
Arne Van Snick
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
101
Nick Wynants
z.t
102
Bjorn Coomans
z.t
103
Gianni Van Calster
z.t
104
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
105
Dries Hollanders
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
106
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
107
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
108
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
109
Raf Risbourg
KDL Trans - Landbouwkrediet
z.t
110
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
111
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
112
Simon Van Roy
z.t
113
Pieter Van Herck
z.t
114
Jo Pirotte
z.t
115
Sven Wielandt
z.t
116
Frederik Penne
z.t
117
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
118
Philip Schulz
Colba - Mercury
z.t
119
Ricardo van der Velde
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
120
Wim De Vries
z.t
121
Hans Dekkers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
122
Kenny Van Der Schueren
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
123
Kurt Geysen
z.t
124
Kevin De Jonghe
z.t
125
Adam Phelan
Drapac
z.t
126
Pavel Stuchlik
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
127
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
128
Bert Verboven
z.t
129
Bert Nietvelt
z.t
130
Thomas Chamon
z.t
131
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
132
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
133
Frederik Geerts
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
134
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
135
Kevin Grieten
Colba - Mercury
z.t
136
Nicky Cocquyt
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
137
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
138
Yoeri Beyens
z.t
139
Kevin Putseys
z.t
140
Tosh Van der Sande
z.t
141
Thomas Rabou
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
142
Sven Jodts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
143
Loh Sea Keong
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
144
Stijn Mettepenningen
z.t
145
Kevin Van Dyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
146
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
147
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
148
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
149
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
150
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
151
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
152
Ingmar De Poortere
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
153
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
154
Wout Franssen
z.t
155
Stijn Bruyndonckx
z.t
156
Kevin Cant
z.t
157
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
158
Jens Van Nueten
z.t
159
Bart Verschueren
z.t
160
Steffen Borremans
z.t
161
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
162
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
163
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
164
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
165
Jeffry Van Den Bulck
Colba - Mercury
z.t
166
Jef Torfs
z.t
167
Wouter Daniels
z.t
168
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
169
Tim Vanspeybroeck
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares