En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door het Hageland
Result
1
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
4u35'38"
2
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 5"
3
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
4
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9"
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
op 17"
7
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
op 21"
8
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 31"
9
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
op 1'33"
10
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
11
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
12
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
13
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
15
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
16
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
17
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
op 1'37"
19
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'40"
20
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
op 1'41"
21
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
22
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'55"
23
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'57"
24
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
op 2'03"
25
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'34"
26
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'56"
27
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'00"
30
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
31
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 4'04"
33
Alexandar Richardson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
34
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
35
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
36
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
op 4'06"
37
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
op 4'10"
38
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'13"
39
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
op 4'15"
40
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'30"
41
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'36"
42
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
op 4'59"
43
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'03"
44
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
45
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 5'13"
46
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
op 5'43"
47
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
op 5'52"
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
op 7'47"
49
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
50
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
op 7'49"
51
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
op 7'55"
52
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
op 8'00"
53
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
z.t
54
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
op 8'19"
55
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 8'25"
56
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 8'40"
57
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
op 8'47"
58
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
op 8'49"
60
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 8'51"
61
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
62
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
63
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'53"
64
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 9'18"
65
Stijn De Bock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 11'14"
66
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Marc Clauss
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Alberto Dainese
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Glenn Debruyne
Cibel
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Miká Heming
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Jacob Hennessy
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Daan Hoole
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Aaron Kearney
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Philipp Mamos
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
DNF
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
DNF
Jordi Meeus
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Albert Muela Galvez
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lars Oreel
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Jesper Rasch
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
DNF
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Georgios Stavrakakis
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Kilian Steigner
Team Dauner | Akkon
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Minne Verboom
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares