En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dwars door het Hageland
Result
1
Timothy Stevens
4u07'50"
2
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 2"
3
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
4
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
5
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
6
Sander Helven
z.t
7
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
8
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
9
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 17"
10
Kristian Dyrnes
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
op 20"
11
Niels Reynvoet
z.t
12
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 24"
13
Sondre Holst Enger
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
14
Kevin De Mesmaeker
z.t
15
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
16
Wouter Daniels
z.t
17
Maarten Craeghs
z.t
18
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
19
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
20
Jurgen van Trijp
z.t
21
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
22
Bryan Kouwenbergh
z.t
23
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
24
Julian Kern
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
25
Angelo De Clercq
z.t
26
Jan Bluekens
z.t
27
Tom Linten
z.t
28
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
29
Julien Stassen
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
30
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
31
Kenny Terweduwe
op 26"
32
Christopher Macic
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
z.t
33
Robert Pölder
Team Cykelcity.se
z.t
34
Ole Martin Olmheim
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
35
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank CT
z.t
36
Loic Pestiaux
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
37
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
38
Darijus Dzervus
z.t
39
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
z.t
40
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
41
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
42
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
z.t
43
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
z.t
44
Aron Sempels
z.t
45
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
46
Jelle Mannaerts
z.t
47
Niels Tooth
z.t
48
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
49
Ivar Slik
Rabobank CT
z.t
50
Niklas Aakvik
Plussbank - BMC
op 37"
51
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 38"
52
Rikke Dijkxhoorn
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
53
Kevin Van Hoovels
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
54
Jorne Carolus
z.t
55
Erwin De Kerf
z.t
56
Jake Tanner
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
57
Garrit Broeders
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
58
James Spragg
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
59
Jonathan Boverie
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
60
Mikko Paajanen
z.t
61
José Miguel Culebras
z.t
62
Dirk Finders
z.t
63
Dylan Teuns
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
64
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
65
Dimitri Fauville
z.t
66
Pieter Van Herck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
67
Antoine Leleu
Idemasport - Biowanze
z.t
68
Atse Schoolmeesters
z.t
69
Frederik Verkinderen
z.t
70
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
71
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
72
Sven De Waelheyns
z.t
73
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
74
Sam Sofia
z.t
75
Wim De Vries
z.t
76
Seppe Odeyn
z.t
77
Brandon Van Cauwenbergh
z.t
78
Jochen Vankerckhoven
z.t
79
Oystein Stake Laengen
Plussbank - BMC
z.t
80
Gertjan De Vos
z.t
81
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
82
Jeroen Goeleven
op 1'02"
83
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 1'04"
84
Stijn Ennekens
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
85
Paavo Paajanen
op 1'06"
86
Thomas Van de Velde
op 1'08"
87
Diego Van Looy
op 1'43"
88
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Colba - Superano Ham
op 1'58"
89
Kristof Van den Eynde
op 2'05"
90
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
op 2'09"
91
Kevin Kohlvelter
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
op 3'07"
92
Kenneth Van Rooy
op 3'26"
93
Matt Green
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
op 4'37"
94
Jonas Viaene
z.t
95
Cédric Collaers
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares