En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria
Winner
Second
Third
1950
Fausto Coppi
Gino Bartali
Vito Ortelli
1951
Luciano Maggini
Arrigo Padovan
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
1952
Gino Bartali
Fiorenzo Magni
Giuseppe Minardi
1953
Luciano Maggini
Dante Rivola
Annibale Brasola
1954
Giuseppe Minardi
Fausto Coppi
Bruno Monti
1955
Ottorino Benedetti
Giancarlo Astrua
Angelo Conterno
1956
Giuseppe Minardi
Cleto Maule
Adriano Zamboni
1957
Gastone Nencini
Aldo Moser
Ercole Baldini
1958
Angelo Conterno
Ercole Baldini
Silvano Ciampi
1959
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
Ottorino Benedetti
Angelo Conterno
1960
Guido Carlesi
Gastone Nencini
Pierino Baffi
1961
Dino Bruni
Vito Favero
Noe Conti
1962
Luigi Sarti
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Livio Trapé
1963
Ercole Baldini
Carlo Brugnami
Graziano Battistini
1964
Diego Ronchini
Guido Carlesi
Aldo Pifferi
1965
Adriano Durante
Vito Taccone
Franco Bitossi
1966
Michele Dancelli
Gianni Motta
Dino Zandegu
1967
Michele Dancelli
Vittorio Adorni
Bruno Mealli
1968
Michele Dancelli
Ole Ritter
Franco Bitossi
1969
Vittorio Adorni
Vito Taccone
Italo Zilioli
1970
Walter Godefroot
Luigi Sgarbozza
Patrick Sercu
1971
Gianni Motta
Marcello Bergamo
Ole Ritter
1972
Franco Bitossi
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Enrico Paolini
1973
Wladimiro Panizza
Davide Boifava
Francesco Moser
1974
Francesco Moser
Roger De Vlaeminck
Tino Conti
1975
Giuseppe Perletto
Francesco Moser
Tino Conti
1976
Enrico Paolini
Franco Bitossi
Gary Clively
1977
Tino Conti
Pierino Gavazzi
Giuseppe Saronni
1978
Knut Knudsen
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Leonardo Mazzantini
1979
Giovanni Battaglin
Bernt Johansson
Wladimiro Panizza
1980
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Claudio Bortolotto
Simone Fraccaro
1981
Alfio Vandi
Bernt Johansson
Claudio Bortolotto
1982
Ricardo Magrini
Michael Wilson
Giuseppe Martinelli
1983
Pierino Gavazzi
Giuseppe Petito
Francesco Moser
1984
Alfredo Chinetti
Daniele Caroli
Roger De Vlaeminck
1985
Silvano Ricco
Palmiro Masciarelli
Ennio Salvador
1986
Guido Bontempi
Francesco Moser
Moreno Argentin
1987
Tony Rominger
Stefan Brykt
Franco Chioccioli
1988
Moreno Argentin
Gianni Bugno
Emanuele Bombini
1989
Adriano Baffi
Silvio Martinello
Paolo Cimini
1990
Giuseppe Saronni
Maximilian Sciandri
Alberto Elli
1991
Andrea Ferrigato
Rolf Aldag
Germano Pierdomenico
1992
Davide Cassani
Giorgio Furlan
Oliverio Rincon Quintana
1993
Fabiano Fontanelli
Stefano Allocchio
Silvio Martinello
1995
Pascal Richard
Riccardo Forconi
Davide Rebellin
1996
Michele Bartoli
Alessandro Baronti
Beat Zberg
1998
Michele Bartoli
Mirko Celestino
Eddy Mazzoleni
2003
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
Filippo Pozzato
Fabio Baldato
2004
Andris Nauduzs
Mauro Zinetti
Dmitri Konyshev
2005
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
Samuele Marzoli
Fabio Borghesi
2008
Daniele Pietropolli
Stephen Cummings
Francesco Failli
2009
Fortunato Baliani
Fabio Taborre
Francesco Failli
2010
Matteo Montaguti
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Daniele Pietropolli
2011
Daniele Pietropolli
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Daniel Oss
2012
Elia Viviani
Daniele Colli
Elia Favilli
2024
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
1998
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares