En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
13/07
Waidhofen
Sonntagberg
129.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
81
2
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
53
3
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
30
4
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
25
5
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
21
6
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
18
7
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
16
8
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
16
9
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
15
10
Alexander Foliforov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
14
11
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
12
12
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
12
13
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
12
14
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
10
15
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
8
16
Julián Cardona
Team EF Education First - Drapac
8
17
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
8
18
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
8
19
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
6
20
Pawel Cieslik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6
21
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrein - Merida
5
22
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
4
23
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4
24
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
4
25
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4
26
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
4
27
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
4
28
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
4
29
Nikolay Mihaylov
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
2
30
Stefan Poll
Wsa Pushbikers
2
31
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares