En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
1
Lance Armstrong
2
José Bento Carvalho De Azevedo
3
Manuel Beltran Martinez
4
Viatcheslav Ekimov
5
George Hincapie
6
Floyd Landis
7
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
8
Pavel Padrnos
9
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Team T-Mobile
11
Jan Ullrich
12
Rolf Aldag
13
Santiago Botero Echeverry
14
Giuseppe Guerini
15
Sergueï Ivanov
16
Matthias Kessler
DNS rit 11
17
Andreas Klöden
18
Daniele Nardello
19
Erik Zabel
Phonak Hearing Systems
21
Tyler Hamilton
DNF rit 13
22
Martin Elmiger
23
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
24
Bert Grabsch
25
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
26
Nicolas Jalabert
27
Oscar Pereiro Sio
28
Santiago Perez Fernandez
29
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Euskaltel - Euskadi
31
Iban Mayo Diez
DNS rit 15
32
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
33
David Etxebarria Alkorta
34
Unai Etxebarria Arana
35
Iker Flores Galarza
36
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
37
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
38
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
DNF rit 13
39
Gorka Gonzalez Larranaga
Fassa Bortolo
41
Alessandro Petacchi
DNS rit 6
42
Marzio Bruseghin
43
Fabian Cancellara
44
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
45
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
46
Kim Kirchen
47
Filippo Pozzato
48
Matteo Tosatto
49
Marco Velo
DNF rit 3
Crédit Agricole
51
Christophe Moreau
52
Alexandre Botcharov
53
Julian Dean
54
Pierrick Fédrigo
55
Patrice Halgand
56
Sébastien Hinault
DNF rit 10
57
Thor Hushovd
58
Sébastien Joly
59
Benoît Salmon
Team CSC
61
Ivan Basso
62
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
63
Michele Bartoli
DNF rit 17
64
Bobby Julich
65
Andrea Peron (1)
66
Jakob Piil
DNS rit 15
67
Carlos Sastre Candil
68
Nicki Sörensen
69
Jens Voigt
Illes Balears - Banesto
71
Francisco Mancebo Perez
72
Daniel Becke
DNF rit 17
73
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
74
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
75
Vladimir Karpets
76
Denis Menchov
DNF rit 13
77
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre
78
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
DNF rit 12
79
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Gerolsteiner
81
Georg Totschnig
82
Rene Haselbacher
DNF rit 6
83
Danilo Hondo
84
Sebastian Lang
85
Sven Montgomery
DNF rit 7
86
Uwe Peschel
87
Ronny Scholz
88
Fabian Wegmann
DNF rit 13
89
Peter Wrolich
Cofidis
91
Stuart O'Grady
92
Frédéric Bessy
DNS rit 3
93
Jimmy Casper
94
Christophe Edaleine
95
Jimmy Engoulvent
96
Dmitriy Fofonov
97
David Moncoutié
98
Janek Tombak
DNF rit 17
99
Peter Farazijn
Quick Step - Davitamon
101
Richard Virenque
102
Paolo Bettini
103
Tom Boonen
104
Davide Bramati
OTL rit 16
105
Laurent Dufaux
106
Servais Knaven
107
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
108
Michael Rogers
109
Stefano Zanini
Liberty Seguros
111
Roberto Heras Hernandez
DNS rit 17
112
Dariusz Baranowski
113
Allan Davis
114
Igor González de Galdeano
115
Jan Hruska
116
Isidro Nozal Vega
117
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
118
Christian Vandevelde
119
Angel Vicioso Arcos
DNF rit 10
Brioches La Boulangère
121
Sylvain Chavanel
122
Walter Bénéteau
123
Anthony Charteau
124
Maryan Hary
DNF rit 5
125
Laurent Lefevre
DNS rit 17
126
Jérôme Pineau
127
Franck Renier
128
Didier Rous
DNF rit 17
129
Thomas Voeckler
Alessio-Bianchi
131
Magnus Backstedt
DNF rit 11
132
Fabio Baldato
133
Alessandro Bertolini
DNS rit 17
134
Pietro Caucchioli
135
Martin Hvastija
DNF rit 8
136
Marcus Ljungqvist
137
Claus-Michael Möller
138
Andrea Noè
139
Scott Sunderland(1)
Ag2r Prevoyance
141
Laurent Brochard
142
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
143
Samuel Dumoulin
DNF rit 8
144
Stéphane Goubert
145
Jaan Kirsipuu
DNF rit 9
146
Yuriy Krivtsov
147
Jean-Patrick Nazon
148
Nicolas Portal
149
Mark Scanlon
Rabobank
151
Levi Leipheimer
152
Michael Boogerd
153
Bram de Groot
154
Erik Dekker
155
Karsten Kroon
156
Marc Lotz
157
Grischa Niermann
158
Michael Rasmussen
159
Marc Wauters
FDjeux.com
161
Bradley McGee
DNF rit 5
162
Sandy Casar
163
Baden Cooke
164
Carlos Da Cruz
165
Bernhard Eisel
166
Frédéric Guesdon
167
Christophe Mengin
168
Jean-Cyril Robin
169
Matthew Wilson
Saeco
171
Gilberto Simoni
172
Stefano Casagranda
DNF rit 8
173
Mirko Celestino
DNF rit 10
174
Salvatore Commesso
175
Gerrit Glomser
DNF rit 13
176
David Loosli
177
Jörg Ludewig
178
Evgeny Petrov
179
Marius Sabaliauskas
Lotto - Domo
181
Robbie McEwen
182
Christophe Brandt
DNS rit 6
183
Nick Gates
OTL rit 1
184
Thierry Marichal
185
Axel Merckx
186
Koos Moerenhout
187
Wim Vansevenant
188
Rik Verbrugghe
189
Aart Vierhouten
OTL rit 16
Domina Vacanze
191
Mario Cipollini
DNF rit 6
192
Gian Matteo Fagnini
DNF rit 2
193
Massimo Giunti
DNF rit 17
194
Sergio Marinangeli
DNF rit 13
195
Massimiliano Mori
196
Michele Scarponi
197
Francesco Secchiari
198
Filippo Simeoni
199
Paolo Valoti
DNF rit 15
R.A.G.T. Semences - MG Rover
201
Christophe Rinero
202
Guillaume Auger
203
Pierre Bourquenoud
204
Gilles Bouvard
205
Sylvain Calzati
206
Frédéric Finot
207
Christophe Laurent
208
Ludovic Martin
209
Eddy Seigneur
DNF rit 4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares