En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/07
Pau
Laruns
163 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
3u57'07"
2
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
op 32"
3
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 34"
6
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
op 1'38"
7
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
10
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
14
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'57"
17
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
19
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
20
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
22
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
z.t
25
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'38"
26
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'55"
27
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
29
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
31
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
32
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'21"
34
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'23"
35
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'24"
36
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'27"
37
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'49"
38
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
39
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
40
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
42
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'14"
43
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
44
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
46
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'08"
47
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Tony Gallopin
Lidl - Trek
z.t
49
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
50
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
51
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
52
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
53
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
54
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
57
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 13'10"
60
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
63
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
66
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
69
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 15'10"
70
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 16'52"
72
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
73
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
74
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
79
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 17'15"
81
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
83
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
85
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
87
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
88
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
89
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'24"
91
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
92
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 19'01"
93
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 22'01"
94
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 22'24"
96
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
100
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
101
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
102
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
106
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
107
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
108
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 26'02"
110
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
op 27'19"
111
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
112
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
113
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
114
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
115
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
116
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
118
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
119
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
120
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
121
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
122
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
123
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
124
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
127
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
128
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
129
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
130
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
131
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
133
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
134
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
136
Quinn Simmons
Lidl - Trek
z.t
137
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
138
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
139
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
141
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
142
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
142
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
144
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
145
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
146
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
147
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
149
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
150
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
151
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
op 29'06"
152
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
153
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
154
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
155
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
156
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
158
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
159
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
op 33'50"
160
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
161
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
162
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
163
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
164
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
165
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
166
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
167
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
168
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
169
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
170
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
171
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
172
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
DNS
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares