En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
28/07
Rambouillet
Paris
128 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
316
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
248
3
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
224
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
209
5
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
201
6
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
192
7
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
167
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
149
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
146
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
119
11
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
116
12
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
80
13
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
78
14
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
78
15
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
77
16
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
75
17
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
71
18
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
71
19
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
68
20
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
66
21
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
22
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
60
23
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
59
24
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
57
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
54
26
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
53
27
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
51
28
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
49
29
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
49
30
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
49
31
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
48
32
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
48
33
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
47
34
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
47
35
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
47
36
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
47
37
Michael Schär
CCC Team
46
38
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
45
39
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
45
40
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
45
41
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
44
42
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
43
43
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
42
44
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
41
45
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
41
46
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
40
47
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
37
48
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
35
49
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
35
50
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
35
51
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
35
52
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
53
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
33
54
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
32
55
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
31
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
31
57
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
30
58
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
29
59
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
29
60
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
28
61
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
27
62
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
26
63
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
26
64
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
26
65
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
26
66
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
26
67
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
24
68
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
22
69
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
21
70
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
21
71
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
21
72
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
73
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
20
74
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
20
75
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
19
76
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
19
77
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
19
78
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
18
79
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
18
80
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
81
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
17
82
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
17
83
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
17
84
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
17
85
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
17
86
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
16
87
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
16
88
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
16
89
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14
90
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
14
91
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
14
92
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
14
93
Julien Simon
Cofidis
13
94
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
12
95
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
11
96
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
97
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
10
98
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
10
99
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
100
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
9
101
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
9
102
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
9
103
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
8
104
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
8
105
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
8
106
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
6
107
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
6
108
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
6
109
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
6
110
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
5
111
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
5
112
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
5
113
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
5
114
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
5
115
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
4
116
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
4
117
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
118
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
3
119
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
3
120
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
3
121
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
2
122
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
2
123
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
2
124
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
1
125
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
1
126
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
1
127
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
-3
128
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
-4
129
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares