En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
10/07
La Baule
Sarzeau
192 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
143
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
139
3
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
72
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
65
5
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
52
6
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
50
7
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
36
8
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
33
9
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
32
10
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
32
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
30
12
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26
13
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
24
14
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
20
15
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
18
16
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
18
17
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
17
18
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
17
19
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
16
20
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15
21
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
15
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
14
23
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
12
24
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
12
25
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
11
26
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
9
27
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
8
28
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
8
29
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
8
30
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8
31
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
7
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
6
33
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
5
34
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5
35
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
5
36
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
5
37
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
3
38
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
3
39
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
40
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
2
41
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
2
42
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares