En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
18/07
Moirans-en-Montagne
Bern
206 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
127
2
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
90
3
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
69
4
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
62
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
58
6
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
50
7
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
37
8
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
28
9
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
27
10
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
26
11
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
24
12
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
23
13
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
22
14
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
22
15
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
20
16
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
19
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
18
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
16
19
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
16
20
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
16
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
15
22
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
23
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
14
24
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
13
25
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
13
26
Wout Poels
Team Sky
12
27
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
12
28
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
11
29
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
10
30
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
9
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
8
32
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
33
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
6
34
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
6
35
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
5
36
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
5
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
5
38
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
4
39
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
4
40
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
4
41
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
4
42
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
4
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
4
44
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
3
45
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
2
46
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
2
47
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
2
48
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
2
49
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
2
50
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
51
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
2
52
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
1
53
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
54
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
1
56
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
57
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
1
58
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
1
59
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
1
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
1
61
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
1
62
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares