En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
16/07
Montélimar
Villars-les-Dombes
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
340
2
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
278
3
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
228
4
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
145
5
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
128
6
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
127
7
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
122
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
112
9
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
106
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
94
11
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
90
12
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
68
13
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
64
14
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
60
15
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
56
16
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
54
17
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
53
18
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
53
19
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
52
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
51
21
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
51
22
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
47
23
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
47
24
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
46
25
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
44
26
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
43
27
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
42
28
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
42
29
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
40
30
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
39
31
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
39
32
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
38
33
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
38
34
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
38
35
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
35
36
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
35
37
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
32
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
32
39
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
32
40
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
29
41
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
29
42
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
29
43
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
29
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
27
45
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
26
46
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
26
47
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
24
48
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
24
49
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
24
50
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
23
51
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
22
52
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
22
53
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
22
54
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
22
55
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20
56
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
20
57
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
20
58
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
59
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
19
60
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
19
61
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
19
62
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
18
63
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
18
64
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
18
65
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
18
66
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
17
67
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
68
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
17
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
17
70
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
15
71
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
15
72
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
15
73
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
15
74
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
75
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
15
76
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
15
77
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
78
Wout Poels
Team Sky
14
79
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
14
80
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
14
81
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
13
82
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
13
82
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
84
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
85
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
86
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
11
87
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11
88
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
11
89
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
90
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
11
91
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
10
92
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
93
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
94
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
95
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
8
96
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
97
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
8
98
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
7
99
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
99
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
7
101
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
7
102
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
7
103
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
7
104
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
7
105
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
7
106
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
7
107
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
6
108
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
6
109
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
6
110
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
6
111
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
6
112
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
5
113
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
5
114
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
5
115
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
4
116
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
117
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
118
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
119
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
4
120
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
3
121
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
122
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
2
123
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
2
124
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
2
125
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
2
126
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
2
127
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
1
128
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares