En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
24/07
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
La Toussuire
138 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4u22'53"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 44"
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1'14"
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 2'26"
5
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
8
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
10
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 2'35"
12
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4'17"
13
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 4'53"
14
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 5'02"
15
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 6'23"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'05"
18
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'52"
22
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 10'53"
23
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'41"
24
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
25
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 12'53"
28
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 13'03"
29
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 13'55"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 15'02"
31
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 15'12"
32
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'13"
36
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
37
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'00"
38
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
39
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
42
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
43
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
46
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
48
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
51
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
53
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
54
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
56
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
57
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
58
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 22'39"
59
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'17"
60
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 25'30"
61
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
z.t
62
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 25'56"
63
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 27'41"
64
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 28'36"
65
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
69
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
70
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
71
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
73
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
74
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
75
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
77
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
79
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
81
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
83
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
86
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
89
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
90
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
91
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
94
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
95
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
97
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
98
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
101
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
102
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
104
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
105
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
106
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
107
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
108
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
109
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
110
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
112
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
113
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28'43"
114
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 29'12"
115
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
117
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
118
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
119
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
120
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
122
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
125
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
126
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
127
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
128
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
130
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
131
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
132
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
133
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
134
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
135
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
136
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
138
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
139
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
140
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
141
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
143
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
144
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
146
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
147
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
148
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
149
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
150
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
152
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
153
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
154
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
158
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
160
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 30'30"
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares