En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
25/07
Maubourguet
Bergerac
208 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
4u43'41"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 7"
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
4
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
5
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
6
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
7
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
9
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
11
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
13
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
14
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
16
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
19
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
22
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
23
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
27
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
29
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
33
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
35
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
37
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'17"
40
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 7"
41
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
43
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
46
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
47
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
49
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'17"
51
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7"
52
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'10"
56
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 7"
57
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 3'10"
58
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 7"
60
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'10"
61
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
64
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
68
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
69
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
70
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
72
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7"
73
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'10"
74
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
77
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'17"
79
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
80
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'33"
85
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 3'47"
86
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 7"
87
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'00"
88
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'20"
89
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 4'34"
90
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 4'38"
91
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
92
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 7"
93
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 5'12"
95
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
98
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
101
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
102
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
104
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
105
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 5'16"
106
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
107
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7"
109
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 5'58"
110
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
111
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
113
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
117
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
121
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
125
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
127
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
128
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
130
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
131
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
132
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
133
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
134
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
135
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
136
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
140
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
141
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
142
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
143
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'08"
144
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 7'57"
145
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
146
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
147
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
148
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
149
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
150
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
151
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
152
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
153
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
154
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
155
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
156
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
157
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
158
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
159
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
161
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 8'03"
162
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 8'52"
163
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'07"
164
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares