En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
01/07
Liège
Seraing
198 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u58'19"
2
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
8
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
10
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
16
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
24
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
26
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
27
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
29
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
30
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
31
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
35
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
36
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
37
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
39
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
41
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
44
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
45
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
46
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
48
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14"
50
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
51
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 17"
52
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
56
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
op 21"
57
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 23"
59
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
60
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
62
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
64
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
67
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
68
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
69
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
70
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
72
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 40"
73
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 45"
75
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
78
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
79
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 55"
82
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
83
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
84
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'05"
86
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
87
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
88
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
89
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
90
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
91
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
94
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1'20"
95
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'25"
96
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
98
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'52"
101
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'02"
102
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 2'07"
103
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
104
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
105
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
107
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
108
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
109
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
113
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
114
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
116
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
117
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
118
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
119
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
120
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
z.t
121
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
122
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
123
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
124
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
125
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
126
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
128
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
129
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
131
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
132
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
134
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
135
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
137
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
138
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
139
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
140
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
141
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
142
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'01"
144
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
145
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
146
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
147
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
148
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
150
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
151
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
153
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
154
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
155
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
156
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
157
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'32"
158
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
159
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'41"
160
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
161
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
162
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
163
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
z.t
164
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
165
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
166
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
167
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
168
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
169
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
170
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
171
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
173
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
174
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
175
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
176
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
177
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
178
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
179
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
180
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
181
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
182
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
183
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
184
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
185
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 4'05"
186
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
187
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'13"
188
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
189
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
op 4'23"
190
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 4'42"
191
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 4'50"
192
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
op 5'40"
193
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
194
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'11"
195
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
196
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'44"
197
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
198
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
op 8'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares