En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Profiel
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
09/07
Aigurande
Super-Besse Sancy
189 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
33u07'56"
2
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 59"
3
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 1'20"
4
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'42"
5
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 1'50"
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 2'01"
7
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'06"
8
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 2'19"
9
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 2'56"
10
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3'19"
11
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 4'31"
12
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 5'06"
13
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 5'33"
14
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'26"
15
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 8'35"
16
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 12'42"
17
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 13'24"
18
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 13'42"
19
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 15'09"
20
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'15"
21
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 20'39"
22
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 20'40"
23
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
op 23'10"
24
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 23'26"
25
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 23'59"
26
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 24'50"
27
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 25'12"
28
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 26'20"
29
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 26'30"
30
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'32"
31
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
op 30'33"
32
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 30'39"
33
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 34'00"
34
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 34'39"
35
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 42'35"
36
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 48'29"
37
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 49'55"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares