En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Profiel
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
07/07
Dinan
Lisieux
226.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
5u13'37"
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
3
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
4
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
7
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
8
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
9
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
12
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
14
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
16
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
19
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
21
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
27
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
29
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
31
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
32
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
33
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
34
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
35
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
37
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
39
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
40
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
41
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
42
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
45
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
48
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
49
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
50
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
52
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
53
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
54
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
55
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
56
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
58
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
61
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
63
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 23"
64
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
65
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 26"
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
67
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
68
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 28"
69
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 30"
70
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 48"
72
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
74
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
77
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
81
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
82
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
83
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
84
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
85
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
86
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
87
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
88
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
89
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
90
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
91
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 1'05"
92
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
93
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
97
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1'34"
98
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 1'44"
100
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
101
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
102
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
103
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
104
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
108
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
109
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
110
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
112
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
114
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
115
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
116
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
117
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'23"
118
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
119
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
120
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
121
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
122
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
124
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
125
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
127
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
128
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
129
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
130
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
132
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
133
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
134
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
135
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
136
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
137
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
138
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
140
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
141
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
142
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
143
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
144
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
145
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
148
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
150
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
151
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
152
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
153
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
154
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
155
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
157
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
158
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
159
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'12"
160
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'15"
161
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
162
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'29"
163
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
164
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
165
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
166
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 4'01"
167
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'04"
168
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 5'08"
169
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 5'27"
170
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'33"
171
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 5'34"
172
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 8'29"
173
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 12'26"
174
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
175
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
176
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
177
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
178
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
179
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
180
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
182
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
183
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
184
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
185
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
186
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
187
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
188
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
189
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
190
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
191
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
192
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
193
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
DNQ
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares