En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18a
Stage 18b
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
11/07
Villard-de-Lans
Villard-de-Lans
38 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
41'04"
2
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 1'07"
3
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
op 1'08"
4
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1'17"
5
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 1'23"
6
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
7
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 1'27"
8
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 1'31"
9
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 1'39"
10
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 1'42"
11
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 1'53"
12
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1'57"
13
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2'03"
14
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'13"
15
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2'16"
16
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2'19"
17
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2'21"
18
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2'26"
19
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'30"
20
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
21
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 2'32"
22
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2'34"
23
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2'37"
24
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 2'47"
25
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
op 2'48"
26
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
op 2'56"
27
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 3'02"
28
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3'03"
29
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3'06"
30
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 3'14"
31
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 3'16"
32
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 3'18"
33
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
op 3'19"
34
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3'20"
35
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 3'22"
36
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 3'25"
37
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3'26"
38
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
op 3'27"
39
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3'28"
40
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 3'29"
41
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3'30"
42
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
43
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 3'33"
44
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 3'34"
45
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
46
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
op 3'35"
47
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
op 3'36"
48
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 3'37"
49
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 3'38"
50
Christophe Lavainne
Renault - Elf
op 3'39"
51
Regis Simon
La Redoute
op 3'41"
52
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
53
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 3'42"
54
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
55
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 3'43"
56
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 3'44"
57
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
op 3'46"
58
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
z.t
59
Martin Earley
Fagor
op 3'48"
60
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
op 3'49"
61
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
62
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 3'52"
63
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
64
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
65
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
op 3'53"
66
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
67
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
op 3'55"
68
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 3'56"
69
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
70
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 3'57"
71
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3'59"
72
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 4'00"
73
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 4'06"
74
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 4'07"
75
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 4'08"
76
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
77
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
78
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
79
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
op 4'12"
80
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
81
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
82
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
z.t
83
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
op 4'15"
84
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 4'16"
85
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'18"
86
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
87
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
op 4'19"
88
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 4'20"
89
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 4'22"
90
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
op 4'24"
91
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
op 4'25"
92
Nico Emonds
Fagor
z.t
93
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 4'28"
94
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 4'30"
95
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
z.t
96
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
op 4'32"
97
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 4'34"
98
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 4'35"
99
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 4'38"
100
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 4'39"
101
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 4'42"
102
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 4'47"
103
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
op 4'48"
104
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
105
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 4'50"
106
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
107
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
108
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
z.t
109
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
z.t
110
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
op 4'51"
111
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 4'52"
112
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
113
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 4'53"
114
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 4'54"
115
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
z.t
116
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
op 4'55"
117
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 4'58"
118
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
op 5'00"
119
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 5'07"
120
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - BH
op 5'09"
121
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 5'13"
122
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
op 5'14"
123
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 5'16"
124
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 5'18"
125
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 5'23"
126
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
127
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 5'27"
128
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
129
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 5'30"
130
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 5'33"
131
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
132
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 5'40"
133
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
z.t
134
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
135
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 5'41"
136
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 5'44"
137
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
138
Dirk Demol
Verandalux - Dries
op 5'54"
139
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
z.t
140
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
op 5'59"
141
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
op 6'01"
142
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
op 6'03"
143
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
144
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
145
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 6'10"
146
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 6'14"
147
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 6'15"
148
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 6'21"
149
François Lemarchand
Fagor
op 6'26"
150
Louis Luyten
Verandalux - Dries
op 6'27"
151
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 6'32"
152
Daniele Caroli
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 6'33"
153
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 6'34"
154
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
z.t
155
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
op 6'41"
156
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 6'46"
157
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
z.t
158
Davide Cassani
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 6'49"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares