En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
21/07
Auxerre
Nogent-sur-Marne
205 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
5u52'56"
2
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
3
Guido Van Calster
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
4
Dietrich Thurau
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
5
Jean Chassang
Renault - Gitane
z.t
6
Johan van der Velde
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
7
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
8
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
9
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
10
Stefan Mutter
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
11
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
z.t
13
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
14
Rudy Pevenage
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
15
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
z.t
16
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
17
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
18
Gilbert Lelay
Fiat
z.t
19
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
20
Paul Sherwen
Fiat
z.t
21
Lucien Van Impe
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Paul Wellens
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
23
Jo Maas
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
24
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
25
Hennie Kuiper
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
26
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
27
Joaquim Agostinho
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
28
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
29
René Dillen
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
30
René Martens
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
31
André Chalmel
Renault - Gitane
z.t
32
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
33
Claude Criquielion
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Eddy Schepers
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
35
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
36
Willy Teirlinck
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
37
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
38
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
39
André Mollet
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
40
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
op 11"
41
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
42
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
43
Alain Meslet
Fiat
z.t
44
Patrick Bonnet
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
45
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
46
Robert Alban
Fiat
z.t
47
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
z.t
48
Serge Beucherie
Fiat
z.t
49
Alain De Carvalho
Fiat
z.t
50
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
51
Joseph Borguet
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
z.t
53
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
54
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
55
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
57
Jacques Michaud
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
58
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Mc Gregor
z.t
59
René Bittinger
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
60
Pol Verschuere
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 25"
61
Fedor den Hertog
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 29"
62
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
op 31"
63
Ferdinand Julien
Fiat
z.t
64
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
65
Dominique Sanders
Teka
z.t
66
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
67
Hendrik Devos
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
68
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
69
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
z.t
70
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
71
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
72
Andres Oliva Sanchez
Teka
z.t
73
Wim Myngheer
Splendor - Euro Soap
z.t
74
Alex Van Linden
Bianchi - Faema
z.t
75
José De Cauwer
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
76
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
77
Maurizio Bellet
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
78
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
79
Dorino Vanzo
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
80
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
81
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
z.t
82
Gerhard Schönbacher
Daf Trucks - Aida
z.t
83
Patrice Thevenard
Flandria - Ca va Seul - Sunair
z.t
84
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
85
Yves Hézard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
86
Ludo Delcroix
Ijsboerke - Warncke Eis
op 41"
87
Miguel Angel Balbuena Garcia
Fiat
op 1'10"
88
Jean-Marie Michel
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1'41"
89
Gilbert Chaumaz
Renault - Gitane
op 5'01"
90
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka
op 7'55"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares