En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7a
Stage 7b
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13a
Stage 13b
Stage 14
Stage 15a
Stage 15b
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
24/07
Paris
Paris
91 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
2u09'04"
2
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh
op 49"
3
Barry Hoban
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 54"
4
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
5
Eddy Merckx
Fiat France
z.t
6
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
7
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
8
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
9
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
11
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
12
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
13
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
15
Willy Singer
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Fernando Mendes
Teka
z.t
17
Jos Huysmans
Fiat France
z.t
18
José Enrique Cima Prado
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Pedro Torres Cruces
Teka
z.t
20
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Enrique Martinez Heredia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
23
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
24
Roland Berland
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
25
Joaquim Agostinho
Teka
z.t
26
Lucien Van Impe
Lejeune - BP
z.t
27
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Teka
z.t
30
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Dietrich Thurau
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
32
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
33
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
34
Joop Zoetemelk
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Teka
z.t
36
Raymond Delisle
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Luis Ocana
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
38
Cees Bal
Fiat France
z.t
39
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
40
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
42
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
z.t
43
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
44
Roger Loysch
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
45
Luis Balague Carreno
Teka
z.t
46
Paul Wellens
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
47
Eugène Plet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
48
Ward Janssens
Fiat France
z.t
49
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Fiat France
z.t
50
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
51
Bernard Vallet
Miko - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
53
Robert Bouloux
Fiat France
op 18'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares