En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1a
Stage 1b
Stage 1c
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6a
Stage 6b
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16a
Stage 16b
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
17/07
Blois
Versailles
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
5u21'06"
2
Cyrille Guimard
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
4
Wilmo Francioni
Ferretti
z.t
5
Rini Wagtmans
Molteni
z.t
6
Herman Van Springel
Molteni
z.t
7
Luciano Armani
Scic
z.t
8
Julien Stevens
Molteni
z.t
9
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
10
Joaquim Agostinho
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
11
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
op 5"
12
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
13
Gerben Karstens
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 30"
14
Pieter Nassen
Flandria - Mars
z.t
15
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
16
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
17
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Werner
z.t
18
Rolf Wolfshohl
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
20
Adriano Pella
Scic
z.t
21
Michel Perin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Mariano Martinez
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
23
Nemisio Amancio Jimenez Garrido
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
24
Jean-Pierre Genet
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
26
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
27
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
28
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
29
Pierre Ghisellini
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
30
Lucien Aimar
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
31
Silvano Davo
Salvarani
z.t
32
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
33
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
34
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
35
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
36
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
37
Kurt Rub
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
38
Henk Benjamins
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
39
Ottavio Crepaldi
Salvarani
z.t
40
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
41
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
42
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Ferretti
z.t
43
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
44
Roberto Ballini
Ferretti
z.t
45
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Werner
z.t
46
Jean-Claude Daunat
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
47
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
48
Francis Ducreux
BIC
z.t
49
Edy Schütz
Flandria - Mars
z.t
50
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
51
Joop Zoetemelk
Flandria - Mars
z.t
52
Willy Van Neste
Flandria - Mars
z.t
53
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Werner
z.t
54
René Grelin
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
55
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
56
Primo Mori
Salvarani
z.t
57
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Werner
z.t
58
Matthijs de Koning
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
59
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
60
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Werner
z.t
61
Jean Dumont
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
62
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
63
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
64
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
65
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
66
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
67
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
68
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
69
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
70
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
71
Jean Vidament
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
72
Charly Grosskost
BIC
z.t
73
Georges Van Den Berghe
Salvarani
z.t
74
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
75
Pierre Martellozzo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
76
Francisco Javier Galdeano Portillo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
77
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
78
Luis Balague Carreno
Werner
z.t
79
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
80
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
81
Gabriel Mascaró
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
82
Francisco Julia Hernandez
Werner
z.t
83
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
84
Yves Ravaleu
Hoover - de Gribaldy - Wolber
z.t
85
Ward Janssens
Flandria - Mars
z.t
86
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
87
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
88
José Manuel Fuente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
89
François Coquery
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
90
Mauro Simonetti
Ferretti
z.t
91
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
92
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
op 2'48"
93
Georges Chappe
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
94
Sandro Quintarelli
Ferretti
z.t
Enrico Paolini
Scic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares