En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
Stage 4
Stage 5a
Stage 5b
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22a
Stage 22b
11/07
Saint-Gaudens
La Seu d'Urgell
209 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
Herman Van Springel
Belgie A
6u59'55"
2
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Spanje
z.t
3
Rolf Wolfshohl
Duitsland
op 1"
4
Gregorio San Miguel
Spanje
z.t
5
Ugo Colombo
Italie
op 2"
6
Franco Bitossi
Italie
z.t
7
Jan Janssen
Nederland
z.t
8
Georges Van Den Berghe
Belgie B
z.t
9
Michael Wright
Groot-Brittannie
z.t
10
Tony Houbrechts
Belgie B
z.t
11
Barry Hoban
Groot-Brittannie
z.t
12
Jos Huysmans
Belgie A
z.t
13
Gilbert Bellone
Frankrijk B
z.t
14
Georges Pintens
Belgie A
z.t
15
Charly Grosskost
Frankrijk B
z.t
16
André Poppe
Belgie A
z.t
17
Ferdinand Bracke
Belgie B
z.t
18
Lucien Aimar
Frankrijk B
z.t
19
Roger Pingeon
Frankrijk A
z.t
20
Herbert Wilde
Duitsland
z.t
21
Vicente Lopez Carril
Spanje
z.t
22
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Duitsland
z.t
23
Dieter Puschel
Duitsland
z.t
24
Raymond Poulidor
Frankrijk A
z.t
25
Bernard Guyot jr
Frankrijk A
z.t
26
Flaviano Vicentini
Italie
z.t
27
André Bayssiere
Frankrijk C
z.t
28
Carlo Chiappano
Italie
z.t
29
Silvano Schiavon
Italie
z.t
30
Adriano Passuello
Italie
z.t
31
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Spanje
z.t
32
Jean Dumont
Frankrijk C
z.t
33
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Spanje
z.t
34
Andrès Gandarias Albizu
Spanje
z.t
35
Carlos Echeverría
Spanje
z.t
36
Karl Brand
Zwitserland
op 2'52"
37
Mino Denti
Italie
z.t
38
Walter Godefroot
Belgie B
op 2'55"
39
Arie den Hartog
Nederland
z.t
40
Willy Spuhler
Zwitserland
z.t
41
Serge Bolley
Frankrijk B
z.t
42
Evert Dolman
Nederland
op 5'57"
43
Michel Grain
Frankrijk B
z.t
44
Jean-Louis Bodin
Frankrijk C
op 5'59"
45
Maurice Izier
Frankrijk C
op 6'01"
46
Frans Brands
Belgie A
z.t
47
Edouard Weckx
Belgie A
z.t
48
Sebastian Elorza
Spanje
z.t
49
Jean Monteyne
Belgie B
z.t
50
Arthur Metcalfe
Groot-Brittannie
z.t
51
Eric De Vlaeminck
Belgie B
z.t
52
Remi Van Vreckom
Belgie B
z.t
53
Jean Stablinski
Frankrijk A
op 8'47"
54
Raymond Riotte
Frankrijk A
z.t
55
Christian Raymond
Frankrijk A
z.t
56
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Belgie A
z.t
57
Henri Rabaute
Frankrijk C
z.t
58
Anatole Novak
Frankrijk A
z.t
59
Willy In t Ven
Belgie A
z.t
60
Victor Nuelant
Belgie B
z.t
61
Marcel Maes
Belgie A
z.t
62
Jean-Pierre Ducasse
Frankrijk B
z.t
63
Georges Chappe
Frankrijk B
z.t
64
Jean-Pierre Genet
Frankrijk A
z.t
65
Jean-Marie Leblanc
Frankrijk B
op 10'58"
66
André Desvages
Frankrijk C
z.t
67
John Clarey
Groot-Brittannie
z.t
68
Eddy Beugels
Nederland
op 12'28"
69
Eric Leman
Belgie B
z.t
70
Vin Denson
Groot-Brittannie
z.t
71
Peter Glemser
Duitsland
op 21'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares