En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
Stage 22
Stage 23
Stage 24
26/06
Brussel
Gent
184 km
Result
Standings
Points
1
André Darrigade
France
4u33'12"
2
Jos Hoevenaers
Belgie
z.t
3
Jef Planckaert
Belgie
op 3"
4
Jean Graczyk
Centre / Midi
op 1'15"
5
Rizzardo Brenioli
Italia
op 1'17"
6
Pierre Polo
Centre / Midi
op 1'20"
7
Seamus Elliott
Internations
op 1'35"
8
Pierino Baffi
Italia
z.t
9
Noël Foré
Belgie
z.t
10
Rik Luyten
Belgie
z.t
11
Günther Debussmann
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
12
Edouard Delberghe
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
13
Marcel Rohrbach
Centre / Midi
z.t
14
Martin Van Geneugden
Belgie
op 1'51"
15
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
16
Tino Sabbadini
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
17
Stan Brittain
Internations
z.t
18
Wim van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
19
Serge David
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
20
Antonino Baptista
Internations
z.t
21
Stanislas Bober
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
22
Gilbert Bauvin
France
z.t
23
Martin van der Borgh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
24
Tony Gräser
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
25
Brian Robinson
Internations
z.t
26
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
27
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
28
Gerrit Voorting
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
29
Jacques Anquetil
France
z.t
30
Lothar Friedrich
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
31
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
32
Camille Le Menn
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
33
Giuseppe Pintarelli
Italia
z.t
34
Nicolas Barone
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
35
Louison Bobet
France
z.t
36
Jean Mallejac
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
37
Miguel Bover Pons
Espana
z.t
38
Joseph Thomin
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
39
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
39
André Dupré
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
40
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
40
Marcel Ernzer
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
41
François Mahé
France
z.t
41
François Mahé
France
z.t
42
Joseph Morvan
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
43
Giuseppe Fallarini
Italia
z.t
44
Jan Adriaensens
Belgie
z.t
45
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
z.t
46
Maurice Lavigne
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
47
Maurice Quentin
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
48
Ron Coe
Internations
z.t
49
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Internations
z.t
50
Jean Brankart
Belgie
z.t
51
Mathias Löder
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
52
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
z.t
53
Raphaël Geminiani
Centre / Midi
z.t
54
Arrigo Padovan
Italia
z.t
55
Horst Tüller
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
56
Charly Gaul
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
57
Pino Cerami
Belgie
z.t
58
Jean Dacquay
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
59
Jempy Schmitz
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
60
Robert Varnajo
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
61
Emmanuel Busto
Centre / Midi
z.t
62
Nino Catalano
Italia
z.t
63
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
z.t
64
Gilberto Dall Agata
Italia
z.t
65
Adolf Christian
Internations
op 2'06"
66
Aldo Bolzan
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
67
Jean Bourles
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
68
Maurice Moucheraud
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
69
Vito Favero
Italia
z.t
70
Pietro Nascimbene
Italia
z.t
71
Ernst Traxel
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
72
Salvador Botella
Espana
z.t
73
Claude Barmier
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
74
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
z.t
75
Francis Pipelin
France
z.t
76
Andre Vlayen
Belgie
z.t
77
Fernand Picot
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
78
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Espana
z.t
79
Piet de Jongh
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
80
Robert Roudaut
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
81
Fernand Lamy
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
82
Roger Walkowiak
France
z.t
83
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
84
Jef Lahaye
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
85
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
z.t
86
Kaj Allan Olsen
Internations
z.t
87
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
z.t
88
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
89
Hans-Edmund Andresen
Internations
z.t
90
Gianni Ferlenghi
Italia
z.t
91
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
z.t
92
Jean Forestier
France
z.t
93
Joseph Groussard
France
op 3'33"
94
Piet van Est
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
95
Eugène Letendre
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
96
Piet Damen
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
97
Jaap Kersten
Nederland/Luxembourg
z.t
98
Reinhold Pommer
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
99
Hans Hollenstein
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
100
Eluf Dalgaard
Internations
z.t
101
Rudolf Maresch
Internations
z.t
102
Roger Chaussabel
Centre / Midi
op 5'36"
103
Claude Colette
Centre / Midi
z.t
104
Georges Gay
Centre / Midi
z.t
105
Henri Anglade
Centre / Midi
z.t
106
René Privat
France
z.t
107
Jean Dotto
Centre / Midi
z.t
108
Louis Bergaud
France
z.t
109
Frantz Reitz
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
110
Ernest Ecuyer
Suisse/Deutschland
op 8'32"
111
Walter Favre
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
112
Maurice Bertolo
Centre / Midi
op 19'27"
113
Antonin Rolland
Centre / Midi
z.t
114
Jean-Claude Annaert
Paris / Nord-Est
z.t
115
Jean-Claude Gret
Suisse/Deutschland
z.t
116
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Espana
z.t
117
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
z.t
118
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
Fritz Ravn
Internations
OTL
Julio San Emeterio
Espana
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares