En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2a
Stage 2b
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
15/10
Estadio Nacional de Chile
Estadio Nacional de Chile
80 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
2
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3
Alain Quispe
4
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
5
Joel Candido Prado Junior
6
Cristian Romero
7
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Specialized
8
Mauro Abel Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
9
Pablo Anchieri
10
Iván Sepulveda
11
Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez
12
Nicolas Ignacio Vergara Garcia
13
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
14
Matias Gomez
15
Joaquin Corvalan
16
Alexis Enrique Gallegos San Martin
17
Alonso Gamero
18
Cristian Fabian Cornejo Aliste
19
Jhonatan Casillas
Canel's - Specialized
20
Juan Martin Echeverria
21
Patricio Almonacid
22
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
23
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
24
Germán Bustamante
25
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
26
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
27
Matias Fernando Arriagada Pizarro
28
Enzo Cesario Farias
29
Victor Ariel Olivares Dominguez
30
Sebastián Reyes
31
Elias Tello Bolvaran
32
Pablo Reyes
33
Patricio Javier Baeza Baeza
34
Gonzalo Andre Gonzalez Vayccettes
35
Flores Romo Juan Gabriel
36
Gabriel Ignacio Perez Sanchez
37
Gerson Zuniga
38
Francisco Moreno Cornejo
39
Adrian Alvarado Teneb
40
Matías Ignacio Mena Palma
41
Matias Desmadryl Lira
42
Francisco Javier Alessandrini Garcia
43
Luis Felipe Alessandrini Garcia
44
Claus Plaut Guzman
45
Martin Caulier Marinovic
46
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
47
Cesar Arturo Oliva Novoa
48
Ignacio Antonio Moyano Salazar
49
Pedro Palma
50
Sebastian Enrique Urzua Valenzuela
51
Daniel Carrizo
52
David Esteban Flores Miranda
53
Rafael Alejandro Lopez Muñoz
54
Carlos Benjamin Pasten Pizarro
55
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
56
Nicolas Javier Naranjo Sanchez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
57
Franco German Lopez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
58
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
59
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
Canel's - Specialized
60
Gilberto Jose Manuel Santoyo Gonzalez
61
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
62
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin - Inder
63
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin - Inder
64
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin - Inder
65
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Medellin - Inder
66
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin - Inder
67
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Medellin - Inder
68
Elton Pedrozo Da Silva
69
Washington Rodrigues Carvalho
70
Joao Gabriel Lisboa Ferreira Bastos
71
Anderson Maldonado
72
Fernando Méndez
73
Sebastián Lazo
74
Gonzalo Garrido
75
Antony Ventura
76
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
77
Fernando Antonio Sepulveda Ramirez
78
Pablo Marcelo Flores Miranda
Ignacio Maldonado
OTL
2022
2021
2019
2017
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares