En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ljubljana - Zagreb
Result
1
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
4u00'09"
2
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
z.t
3
Luka Mezgec
Sava
z.t
4
Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg
op 3"
5
Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
6
Andi Bajc
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 6"
8
Markus Eibegger
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 9"
9
Martin Schöffmann
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
10
Gernot Auer
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
11
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
z.t
12
Marek Canecky
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
13
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
14
Riccardo Zoidl
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
15
Nicola Dal Santo
Miche - Guerciotti
op 17"
16
Felix Grossschartner
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
17
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
18
Enrico Franzoi
z.t
19
Lukas Ranacher
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
20
Juraj Ugrinic
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
21
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
op 22"
22
Daniel Paulus
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
23
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
24
Andrej Rajsp
Radenska
z.t
25
Robert Jenko
Radenska
op 26"
26
Michael Gaubitzer
op 28"
27
Harald Starzengruber
z.t
28
Dejan Bajt
op 30"
29
Bostjan Rezman
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
30
Robert Nagy
op 34"
31
Daniel Rinner
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
32
Dominik Brändle
z.t
33
Jindrich Dlask
z.t
34
Lukas Winter
z.t
35
Christoph Klaner
op 40"
36
Stefan Etzlstorfer
op 42"
37
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
38
Nikola Kozomara
z.t
39
Lukas Grunwalder
z.t
40
Mathias Vogl
z.t
41
Patrick Dolleschall
op 46"
42
Alessandro Malaguti
Miche - Guerciotti
z.t
43
Christian Pavitschitz
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
44
Matej Marin
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 49"
45
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Loborika Favorit Team
z.t
46
Marton Solymosi
z.t
47
Tadej Hiti
z.t
48
Dejan Maric
z.t
49
Wolfgang Geisler
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 56"
50
Alex Buttazzoni
op 58"
51
Khaleel Abduljanan
z.t
52
Michael Kucher
op 1'02"
53
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
54
Christoph Hufnagl
op 1'06"
55
Ziga Marolt
Sava
op 1'09"
56
Alexander Fritz
op 1'13"
57
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 1'21"
58
Florian Arnold
op 1'23"
59
Francesco Magrin
op 1'26"
60
Christian Grazian
z.t
61
Uros Repse
op 1'30"
62
Ziga Groselj
Sava
z.t
63
Luka Grubic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1'33"
64
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 1'47"
65
Fatih Harmanci
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 1'49"
66
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jure Bitenc
Sava
op 1'52"
68
Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'57"
69
Stefan Rucker
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
z.t
70
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
z.t
71
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
72
Aljaz Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
73
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
op 2'02"
74
Bruno Radotic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 2'13"
75
Patrick Schörkmayer
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 2'18"
76
Matej Gnezda
Adria Mobil
op 2'21"
77
Pavel Gorenc
Adria Mobil
z.t
78
Matija Kvasina
Loborika Favorit Team
op 2'24"
79
Endi irol
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 2'56"
80
Stefan Poll
op 3'08"
81
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 3'13"
82
Martin Gaber
op 3'18"
83
Alen Ivancec
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
84
Nik Burjek
Sava
op 3'22"
85
Stephan Rabitsch
RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
op 3'24"
86
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'33"
87
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
op 3'41"
88
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
89
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
op 4'11"
90
Michael Schwaiger
WSA - Viperbike Kärnten
z.t
91
Guillaume Bourgeois
Team Vorarlberg
op 6'08"
92
Peter Ochsenhofer
op 10'06"
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares