En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Halle-Ingooigem
Result
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
4u19'27"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
3
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
4
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
5
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
7
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Kevyn Ista
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
11
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
12
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
13
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
15
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
16
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
17
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
18
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
21
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
22
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
23
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
25
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
26
Dmitriy Mokrov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
27
Bert Scheirlinckx
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
28
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
29
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
30
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
31
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
32
Clément Lhotellerie
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
33
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
34
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Sascha Weber
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
36
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
37
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
38
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
39
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
40
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
41
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
42
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
43
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
44
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
45
Jason Christie
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
46
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
47
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
49
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
51
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
52
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
53
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
54
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
58
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
59
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
60
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
62
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
63
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
65
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
66
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
70
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
71
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
72
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
74
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
75
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
76
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
77
Tom David
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
78
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
79
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 48"
81
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
82
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
84
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 53"
85
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
86
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'02"
87
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
op 1'08"
88
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'15"
89
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
91
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
92
Tom Goovaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
93
Francis Mourey
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
94
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
95
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
96
Henryk Cardoen
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
97
Remco Broers
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
98
Jake Tanner
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
99
Kenneth Van Compernolle
Style & Concept
z.t
100
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Mikael Stilite
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
102
Thomas Vernaeckt
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
103
Malcom Rudolph
Drapac Cycling
z.t
104
Frank Dressler-Lehnhof
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
105
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Garrit Broeders
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
107
James Spragg
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
108
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
109
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
110
Connor McConvey
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
111
Alex Meenhorst
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
z.t
112
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
113
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
114
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
115
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
116
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
117
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
118
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
119
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
120
Jérémy Burton
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
z.t
121
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
122
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
123
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
124
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
125
Jens Vandekinderen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
126
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
127
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
128
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1937
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares