En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Szeklerland
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3a
Stage 3b
13/08
Harmaskereszt
Harghita Bai
6.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
8u22'54"
2
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 1'42"
3
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'55"
4
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 2'43"
5
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
op 2'44"
6
Julien Amadori
op 3'17"
7
Daniel Crista
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 3'29"
8
Jose Miralles
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 3'34"
9
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'36"
10
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
op 3'47"
11
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
op 3'59"
12
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Minsk Cycling Club
op 4'08"
13
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 4'09"
14
Martin Lestido Rey
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 4'28"
15
Timur Maleev
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 4'29"
16
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
op 4'31"
17
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 4'43"
18
Marko Danilovic
op 4'54"
19
Matti Manninen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 4'59"
20
Marton Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 5'07"
21
Alexander Meier
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 5'12"
22
Matteo Ferretti
op 5'54"
23
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
op 5'59"
24
Ivan Lutsenko
op 6'07"
25
Andrei Nechita
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 7'04"
26
Emil Dima
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 8'04"
27
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 8'14"
28
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
op 8'26"
29
Edward Greene
op 9'06"
30
Brett Wachtendorf
op 9'10"
31
Ismail Iliasov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 9'47"
32
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 10'10"
33
Milo Borisavljevic
op 10'34"
34
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 10'41"
35
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 10'44"
36
András KrivÁn
op 10'55"
37
Marius-Cristian Petrache
op 10'58"
38
Csaba Palyi
op 11'06"
39
Dusan Kalaba
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
op 11'24"
40
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 11'32"
41
Maté Kovacs
op 11'42"
42
Andras Szatmary
Waberer's Evopro MTB Team
op 11'44"
43
Peter Simon
op 11'49"
44
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
op 11'52"
45
David Gabor Kovacs
z.t
46
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 12'19"
47
Szilárd Buruczki
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 12'26"
48
Robin Baze
op 12'35"
49
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 12'37"
50
Roman Seliversov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 13'04"
51
Valerii Taradai
op 13'10"
52
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 13'15"
53
Bence Loki
op 13'23"
54
Daniel Moricz
op 13'32"
55
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 13'38"
56
Stanimir Cholakov
op 13'50"
57
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
op 24"
58
Gergely Kiss
op 14'12"
59
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 15'02"
60
Stefan Stefanovic
op 15'45"
61
Lukas Schlemmer
WSA - Greenlife
op 15'47"
62
Siarhei Papok
Minsk Cycling Club
op 15'54"
63
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
op 16'00"
64
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 16'05"
65
Raman Ramanau
Minsk Cycling Club
op 16'25"
66
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 16'28"
67
Cameron McPhaden
op 17'54"
68
Damien Garcia
Stradalli - Bike Aid
op 18'02"
69
Patrick Dolleschall
op 18'13"
70
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
op 18'34"
71
Illya Klepikov
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 19'33"
72
Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 19'36"
73
Vladyslav Kreminskyi
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
op 21'29"
74
Balázs Rozsa
op 22'01"
75
Zoltán Lengyel
op 22'18"
76
Nicola Andrei Barbu
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 22'58"
77
Christian Dallinger
WSA - Greenlife
op 23'08"
78
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 23'20"
79
Robert Sangulin
op 23'48"
80
Veaceslav Verciuc
op 23'56"
81
Isac Lundgren
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 25'28"
82
Mihail Mihaylov
op 25'31"
83
Andrei Vrabii
op 25'39"
84
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 26'07"
85
Zoltán SÁska
op 26'31"
86
Szabolcs Sebestyen
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 26'36"
87
Jérôme Pulidori
op 26'54"
88
Istvan Molnar
op 27'07"
89
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
op 28'23"
90
Bruno Bongioanni
op 28'56"
91
Barna Hajdu
op 29'04"
92
Yordan Andreev
op 29'50"
93
Andris Smirnovs
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv
op 30'52"
94
Goran Antonijevic
op 31'02"
95
Leonard Barbu
op 31'39"
96
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
op 32'36"
97
Gabor Cser
op 33'39"
98
Yannick Janssen
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 34'26"
99
Csaba KÁdÁr
op 35'24"
100
Ionut-Adrian Sdraila
op 37'07"
101
Dániel PÜspÖki
op 37'09"
102
Hiski Kanerva
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
op 37'47"
103
Norbert Szabo
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 40'02"
104
Dejan Maric
op 41'13"
105
Roland Horvath
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 42'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares