En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
29/07
Calanhel
Plouray
199 km
Result
Standings
1
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
4u56'53"
2
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
3
August Jensen
Team Coop
z.t
4
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
5
Melvin Rulliere
z.t
6
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
7
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
8
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
9
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
10
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
11
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Anthony Jullien
z.t
13
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
14
Camille Guerin
z.t
15
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
16
Hugo Pigeon
z.t
17
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
18
Rasmus Poulsen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
19
Stéphen Guével
z.t
20
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
21
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
22
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
23
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
24
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
25
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
26
Mickael Guichard
z.t
27
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
28
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
29
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
30
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
31
Louis Lapierre
z.t
32
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
33
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
34
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Yoann Paillot
z.t
36
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
37
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
38
Maxime Cam
z.t
39
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
40
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
z.t
41
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
43
Maxime Renault
z.t
44
Robin Meyer
z.t
45
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
46
Olivier Le Court de Billot
z.t
47
Adrien Guillonnet
z.t
48
Guillaume Gauthier
z.t
49
Benjamin Pascual
z.t
50
Clément Bomme
z.t
51
Risto Raid
z.t
52
Christopher Piry
z.t
53
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
54
Stefan Bennett
z.t
55
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
56
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
57
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
58
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
59
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
60
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
61
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
62
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
63
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
64
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
65
Théo Nicolas
z.t
66
Maxence Moncassin
z.t
67
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
68
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
69
Stylianos Farantakis
z.t
70
Clément Saint Martin
z.t
71
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
72
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
73
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
74
Julian Lino
z.t
75
Benjamin Lemontagner
z.t
76
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
77
Aurélien Daniel
z.t
78
Adrien Garel
z.t
79
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
80
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
81
Bertrand Putigny
z.t
82
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
83
Matthieu Boulo
z.t
84
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
85
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
86
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
z.t
87
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
88
Freddie Guilloux
z.t
89
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
90
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
91
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
z.t
92
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
93
Maxime Dransart
z.t
94
Jean-Simon Carre
z.t
95
Michael Vink
z.t
96
Jules Rolland
z.t
97
Clement Mary
z.t
98
Valentin Bricaud
z.t
99
Fabien Lebreton
z.t
100
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
101
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
102
Julien Guay
z.t
103
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
104
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
105
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
106
Alexis Guerin
z.t
107
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
109
Quentin Grolleau
z.t
110
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
111
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
112
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
113
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
115
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 10"
116
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'45"
117
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 1'52"
118
Quentin Guicheteau
op 2'26"
119
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
120
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
op 2'28"
121
Aurélien Moulin
op 2'48"
122
Vadim Deslandes
z.t
123
Nikolaj Henning
op 5'12"
124
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 5'18"
125
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
126
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'31"
127
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
128
Mael Guegan
op 5'37"
129
Mikkel Skjellerup
op 11'13"
130
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'29"
131
Julien Jégou
z.t
132
Alexis Diligeart
z.t
133
Quentin Roupsard
op 15'20"
134
Owen James
z.t
135
Thibault Lévêque
z.t
136
Yoan Verardo
op 17'51"
137
Guillaume Gaboriaud
op 27'03"
138
Gael Vargas
z.t
139
Oskar Nisu
op 27'05"
140
Thomas Cabanel
z.t
141
Quentin Carmouze
z.t
142
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
143
Vincent Travers
z.t
144
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
145
Mathieu Pellegrin
op 27'09"
146
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
147
Frederik Lund
op 29'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares