En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
109th Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2017
Result
1
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
4u20'06"
2
Morten Ollegaard
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
3
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
4
Matti Manninen
Team Fixit.no
op 6"
5
Audun Brekke Flotten
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 0"
6
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
7
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
8
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
9
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
10
Steffen Munk Christiansen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
11
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
12
Simon Bigum
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
13
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
15
Philip Lindau
Team Coop
z.t
16
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
17
Torkil Veyhe
Coloquick - Cult
z.t
18
Ken Eikeland
Team Fixit.no
op 12"
19
Martin Mortensen
Coloquick - Cult
op 29"
20
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
op 1'51"
21
Marius BlÅlid
Team Fixit.no
op 0"
22
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez
Dare Viator Partizan
op 2'26"
23
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
op 3'16"
24
Pierre Moncorge
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 0"
25
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
op 3'24"
26
Nicklas Boje-Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 0"
27
Jesper Juul Andreasen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
z.t
28
Emil Andersson
z.t
29
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
30
Vincent Andersson
z.t
31
Kristoffer Madsen
Team Fixit.no
z.t
32
Tobias Stridsberg
z.t
33
Manuel Zobrist
Nice Cycling Team
z.t
34
Jacob Wihk
z.t
35
Lars Lau Christensen
z.t
36
Matthias Van Aken
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
37
Carlos Lorente Garcia
Dare Viator Partizan
z.t
38
Elyas Afewerki
Start Vaxes Cycling Team
z.t
39
Martin Gotting
z.t
40
Awet Ghebremedhin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
41
Hannes Bergström Frisk
z.t
42
Oskari Vainionpää
z.t
43
Axel Costa Soria
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
44
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Robert Pölder
z.t
46
Nikolai Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Anders Dreyer Frost
z.t
48
Rasmus Mikiver
z.t
49
Roope Nurmi
z.t
50
Davide Rebellin
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
51
Ove Nilsson
z.t
52
Lucas Eriksson
Seg Racing Academy
z.t
53
Yannick Janssen
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
55
Matt Boys
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
56
Emil Gabrils
z.t
57
Jesse Kaislavuo
z.t
58
Olof Astrom
z.t
59
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
60
Klaus Rubenis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
61
Filip Bengtsson
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Sedrik UllebØ
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
63
Marcis Kalnins
op 3'34"
64
Kristian Kulset
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
op 3'36"
65
Andreas Skjaelo Jacobsen
Team Fixit.no
op 0"
66
Lars Saugstad
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
z.t
67
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
z.t
68
Jonas Ahlstrand
z.t
69
Ben Hetherington
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
op 3'42"
70
Jan Gunnars
op 0"
71
Staffan Arvidsson
op 3'56"
72
Nils Penton
op 4'00"
73
Mikkel Tefre Lunder
Cyclesport.se - Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Alexander Ray
op 4'52"
Henrik Andersen
DNF
Jim Berg
DNF
David Berndtsson
DNF
Miguel Calatayud
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Francisco José Castello
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Stefan Djurhuus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Eriksson
DNF
Hannes Forsby
DNF
Edward Greene
DNF
Aleksi Hänninen
DNF
Juho Hänninen
DNF
Olof Ivarsson
DNF
Fredrik Jakobsson
DNF
Cédric Jolidon
Nice Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Karlsson
DNF
Johan Landstrom
DNF
Jesper Larsson
DNF
Marcus Linder
DNF
Gaspar Mas Nicolau
Nice Cycling Team
DNF
Jordan Mathes
DNF
Luca Mazzurana
DNF
Jesper Morkov
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Felix Nisell
DNF
Sauli Pietikäinen
DNF
Oscar Sanchez Caballero
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Henrik Sandal
Team Fixit.no
DNF
Mathias Skov-Jensen
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Torjus Sleen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
DNF
Christofer Stevensson
DNF
Javier Valero Amat
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares