En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
14/05
Urmia
Aras
209.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
4u37'10"
2
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 4'54"
3
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
4
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 4'55"
5
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
op 4'57"
6
Miles Scotson
Team Illuminate
op 4'58"
7
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
z.t
8
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 5'00"
9
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
10
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
11
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
12
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Khalil Khorshidi
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
15
Hossein Nateghi
z.t
16
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
17
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
18
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 5'39"
19
Hamid Shirisisan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
20
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
21
Sven van Luijk
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
22
Hossein Alizadeh
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
23
Alireza Haghi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
24
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
25
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
26
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
27
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
29
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
30
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Ali Khademi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
32
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
op 7'23"
33
Behnam Maleki
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
34
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
35
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 7'25"
36
Olamaei Mahdi
Team Lvshan Landscape
op 9'54"
37
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
op 9'56"
38
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
39
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10'35"
40
Alexander Meier
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
41
Behnam Ariyan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
42
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
43
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
44
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
z.t
45
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
46
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
op 10'37"
48
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
49
Andreas Keuser
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
50
Esmaeil Bagheri
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
51
Ali Ashkbous
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
52
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
53
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
54
Davoad Foroughi
z.t
55
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
56
Georg Loef
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Nebojsa Jovanovic
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
58
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
59
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
60
Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
61
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
62
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
63
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
64
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
65
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
66
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
67
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
68
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
69
Julian Schulze
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
71
Jochem Hoekstra
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
72
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
73
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 13'04"
74
Scott Sunderland
Team Illuminate
op 23'23"
75
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
76
Alexander Ray
Team Illuminate
z.t
77
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
78
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 23'55"
79
Moritz Fussnegger
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Shijin Zhang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
81
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
82
Hazem Hossen
z.t
83
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
z.t
84
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
85
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
86
Saleh Mashhadi Tafreshi
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
87
Ali Ali
z.t
88
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
op 23'58"
89
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
90
Milan Veltman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
91
Tamam Al Noieser
z.t
92
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Matthias Wieneroither
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
94
Artem Tesler
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
95
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
96
Amir Sobh Khiz
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
97
Volodymyr Diudia
Team Lvshan Landscape
z.t
98
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
102
Mario Schoibl
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
103
Bayanjargal Batsaikhan
z.t
104
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
NSC - Mycron
z.t
106
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
107
Youssef Srouji
z.t
108
Frederik Zeuer
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
110
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
NSC - Mycron
DNF
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
OTL
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
OTL
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares