En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of Iran
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
26/05
Aras
Sahand
191.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5u25'53"
2
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 17"
3
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
op 21"
4
Hossein Alizadeh
Amore & Vita
op 29"
5
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 32"
6
Ali Khademi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
op 37"
7
Artur Fedosseyev
z.t
8
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
op 41"
9
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
z.t
10
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac
op 1'16"
11
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
op 1'37"
12
Ali Nemati Khiavi
op 1'48"
13
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'08"
14
Stefan Koychev Histrov
op 2'36"
15
Martin Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
op 2'41"
16
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 4'06"
17
Vahid Ghaffari
op 4'25"
18
Hamid Pourhashemi
z.t
19
Hamid Shirisisan
op 4'48"
20
Hamed Jannat
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
op 5'37"
21
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
op 5'44"
22
Saeid Nafidfar
op 6'08"
23
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
24
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
25
Vitaliy Marukhin
op 6'21"
26
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
27
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 6'26"
28
Omar Hasanin
op 6'29"
29
Saber Soltaninasser
op 6'30"
30
Parviz Mardani
op 6'35"
31
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 6'38"
32
Martin Blaha
ASC Dukla Praha
op 6'39"
33
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
op 6'41"
34
Alireza Haghi
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 6'45"
35
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
36
Gleb Gorbachev
op 7'02"
37
Olamaei Mahdi
op 7'10"
38
Behnam Ariyan
op 7'30"
39
Ylmaz Habash
op 7'34"
40
Nazir Jaser
z.t
41
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
42
Ali Ashkbous
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 8'01"
43
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 8'24"
44
Mohsen Rahmani
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 8'33"
45
Mohammad Rajablou
Ayandeh Continental Team
op 9'12"
46
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 9'45"
47
Marko Stankovic
op 12'02"
48
Michael Alborn
op 12'31"
49
Alois Kankovsky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
50
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
op 12'33"
51
Autin Sufa
op 13'06"
52
Recep Ünalan
op 14'55"
53
Ho Ting Kwok
op 15'43"
54
Besmir Banushi
op 16'11"
55
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
op 16'50"
56
Sajjad Sabouri
op 17'24"
57
Bahman Mirzaeei
op 18'56"
58
Majid Taghifard
op 22'58"
59
Chun Wing Leung
op 23'08"
60
Vojtech Hacecky
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
61
Abdelkader Belmokhtar
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
z.t
62
Lukas Kalt
z.t
63
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
65
Shahab Jadidoleslami
z.t
66
King Wai Cheung
z.t
67
Marko Polumirac
z.t
68
Diyas Shagayev
z.t
69
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
70
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 23'23"
71
Ylber Sefa
op 23'30"
72
Marjus Huqi
op 23'38"
73
Ugur Marmara
op 23'40"
74
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Azad Univercity Cycling Team
op 23'46"
75
Ahamad Ghamari
Ayandeh Continental Team
z.t
76
David Boily
Amore & Vita
op 23'51"
77
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
op 26'39"
78
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
op 26'51"
2023
2022
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares