En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
12/06
Pierrefitte-Nestalas
Station du Mourtis
191.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
30
2
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
28
3
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
24
4
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
20
5
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
18
6
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
17
7
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
15
8
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
13
9
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
13
10
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
12
11
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
12
12
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
11
13
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
11
14
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
15
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
10
16
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
9
17
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
9
18
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
9
19
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
8
20
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
7
21
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
6
22
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
6
23
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
24
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
6
25
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
6
26
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
5
27
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
5
28
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
5
29
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana - Premier Tech
4
30
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
4
31
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
4
32
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
33
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
3
34
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
3
35
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3
36
Valentin Retailleau
France
3
37
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
38
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
39
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
2
40
Julien Trarieux
Delko
2
41
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
2
42
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
43
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
1
44
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
45
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-4
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares