En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route d'Occitanie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
17/06
Mireoix
Cazouls-lès-Béziers
192.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
18u25'34"
2
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 14"
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 20"
4
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'22"
5
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'24"
6
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'27"
8
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
9
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
op 2'07"
10
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'08"
11
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 2'20"
12
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 2'26"
13
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'56"
14
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 3'08"
15
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'25"
17
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'28"
18
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 5'23"
19
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 6'11"
20
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'37"
21
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'59"
22
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
23
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
op 7'33"
24
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 8'02"
26
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'09"
27
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'57"
28
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 10'11"
29
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'53"
30
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'26"
31
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'01"
32
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 13'37"
33
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'02"
34
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 14'30"
35
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
op 16'03"
36
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 17'21"
37
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 17'33"
38
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
39
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'09"
40
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 22'13"
41
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 22'26"
42
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 23'56"
43
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'59"
44
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 26'31"
45
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 27'11"
46
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 27'37"
47
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 27'51"
48
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 28'07"
49
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 29'10"
50
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 29'38"
51
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 29'40"
52
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'05"
53
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 31'20"
54
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 32'44"
55
Pierre Gouault
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 32'56"
56
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 33'06"
57
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 34'54"
58
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 36'23"
59
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 36'24"
60
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 36'45"
61
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 36'52"
63
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 37'06"
64
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 38'02"
65
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 38'11"
66
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 39'51"
67
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 40'17"
68
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
op 40'41"
69
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 41'40"
70
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42'48"
71
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 43'29"
72
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 44'11"
73
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 45'21"
74
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
op 47'18"
75
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
op 51'02"
76
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 54'51"
77
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
op 58'44"
78
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
op 59'36"
79
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
op 1u00'01"
80
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
op 1u00'02"
81
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 1u00'23"
82
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1u02'01"
83
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
op 1u16'03"
84
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 1u16'09"
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
DNF
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
DNF
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
DNS
Steven Lammertink
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
OTL
Hugo Bouguet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
DNF
Jérôme Pulidori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
DNF
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares