En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route d'Occitanie
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
16/06
Prat-Bonrepaux
Les Monts d'Olmes
198.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
5u28'53"
2
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 2"
3
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
op 6"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 1'03"
5
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'04"
6
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'06"
7
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'09"
8
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'32"
9
Georg Preidler
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'50"
10
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
11
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 1'55"
12
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 2'02"
13
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
op 2'08"
14
Thomas Joly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 2'38"
15
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 2'50"
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'07"
17
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'13"
18
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 3'43"
19
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 5'53"
20
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'19"
21
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 6'38"
22
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'41"
23
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
24
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 6'58"
25
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93
op 7'15"
26
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 7'48"
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
Manzana Postobon Team
op 7'51"
29
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 7'56"
30
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'26"
31
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'04"
32
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 9'39"
33
Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 10'03"
34
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 10'40"
35
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'45"
36
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 11'55"
37
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'00"
38
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 12'09"
39
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber 93
op 12'49"
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 13'10"
41
Pierre Gouault
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 13'19"
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
44
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
45
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 13'41"
46
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'44"
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 14'12"
48
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 14'25"
49
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 15'27"
50
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 15'53"
51
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
52
Jerome Mainard
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
53
Julien Amadori
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
z.t
54
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
55
Suleiman Kangangi
Bike Aid
z.t
56
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
57
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'47"
58
Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'48"
59
Franck Bonnamour
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 18'25"
60
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'01"
61
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
op 19'04"
62
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
63
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
op 19'18"
64
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 19'28"
65
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 20'47"
66
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 21'27"
67
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
op 22'25"
68
Geoffrey Kiprotich Langat
op 22'39"
69
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 22'53"
70
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 22'55"
71
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 23'33"
72
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 24'52"
74
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
76
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 25'03"
77
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 25'12"
78
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
79
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 29'25"
80
Pierre Idjouadienne
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
op 33'19"
81
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
82
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'43"
83
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 33'58"
84
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
z.t
85
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
op 40'27"
86
Jonathan Dibben
Team Sky
z.t
87
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
89
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
90
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
92
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 40'58"
93
Erwann Corbel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
94
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
z.t
95
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
z.t
96
Stephane Cognet
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
op 41'13"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Brendan Cole
Project Nico Cote d'Azur
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Damien Touzé
St Michel - Auber 93
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares